FOMENTO |
| ALFIL A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro |
|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola | ||
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano |
|
Alberto Martin Arina (K) | ||
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K) |
|
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia | ||
Javier Pedrera Lobato |
|
Santiago Coco Gonzalez | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A |
| BILLABONA A | ||
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga |
|
José Luis Guijarro Galán | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Unai Iraola Iraola | ||
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur |
|
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K) | ||
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
|
Jokin Mendia Rezola (K) | ||
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | ||
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) |
|
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) | ||
Valentín Cueva Padrón |
|
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea | ||
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro |
|
Eugenio De Andres Andres | ||
Alfredo Guerrero Itarte |
|
Alberto Izagirre Altuna | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A |
| BERAUN BERA A | ||
Patxi Moreno Estebanez |
|
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez | ||
Francisco Javier Torres Ganuza |
|
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya | ||
Ramon Nogues Fernandez (K) |
|
Javier Castañares Lopez | ||
Goio Uriarte Prieto |
|
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA A |
| CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B | ||
Haritz Izagirre Alsua |
|
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K) | ||
David Garrido Fernandez, |
|
Daniela Velte | ||
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa |
|
Jaime Arocena Uria | ||
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) |
|
Jon Lertxundi Azpiazu | ||
GROS C |
| GROS B | ||
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria |
|
Iñigo Argandoña Riveiro | ||
Josu Manterola Ubillos |
|
Xabi Heliot | ||
Jon Jauregi Barandiran |
|
Patrice Torres | ||
Cecilia Perez Sodupe |
|
Diego Bello Castaño |
ALFIL A |
| GROS B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola |
|
Iñigo Argandoña Riveiro | ||
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur |
|
Xabi Heliot | ||
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia |
|
Patrice Torres | ||
Ernesto Beitia Amador-Carrendi |
|
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin | ||
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B |
| GROS C | ||
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza |
|
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria | ||
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K) |
|
Josu Manterola Ubillos | ||
Daniela Velte |
|
Cecilia Perez Sodupe | ||
Jaime Arocena Uria |
|
Juan Cruz Iturralde Prieto (K) | ||
BERAUN BERA A |
| LUZARO-ORERETA A | ||
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez |
|
Haritz Izagirre Alsua | ||
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya |
|
David Garrido Fernandez, | ||
Javier Castañares Lopez |
|
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) | ||
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) |
|
Asier Urretabizkaia Merino | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | ||
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) |
|
Patxi Moreno Estebanez | ||
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea |
|
Ramon Nogues Fernandez (K) | ||
Eugenio De Andres Andres |
|
Goio Uriarte Prieto | ||
Alberto Izagirre Altuna |
|
Antonio Cruz-Lopez Claret | ||
BILLABONA A |
| AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | ||
José Luis Guijarro Galán |
|
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar | ||
Unai Iraola Iraola |
|
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) | ||
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K) |
|
Valentín Cueva Padrón | ||
Jose Antonio Munita Loinaz |
|
Jesus Maria Espin Laborde | ||
FOMENTO |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A | ||
Juan Jose Saenz Martinez |
|
Hector Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Jesus Mari Agirretxe San Sebastian |
|
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Jose Ramon Ros Eskisabel |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Aitor Gonzalez Blanco |
|
Manuel Paredes Macarro |
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A |
| ALFIL A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Alberto Martin Arina (K) | ||
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
|
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia | ||
Juan Carlos Valor Murillo |
|
Oskar Diez Viera | ||
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA |
| FOMENTO | ||
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar |
|
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro | ||
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) |
|
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K) | ||
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro |
|
Javier Pedrera Lobato | ||
Jesus Maria Espin Laborde |
|
Hugo Alvarez Ponga | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A |
| BILLABONA A | ||
Patxi Moreno Estebanez |
|
José Luis Guijarro Galán | ||
Francisco Javier Torres Ganuza |
|
Unai Iraola Iraola | ||
Ramon Nogues Fernandez (K) |
|
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K) | ||
Goio Uriarte Prieto |
|
Jose Antonio Munita Loinaz | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA A |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | ||
Haritz Izagirre Alsua |
|
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre | ||
David Garrido Fernandez, |
|
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea | ||
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa |
|
Eugenio De Andres Andres | ||
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) |
|
Alberto Izagirre Altuna | ||
GROS C |
| BERAUN BERA A | ||
Carlos Berdote Alonso |
|
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez | ||
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria |
|
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya | ||
Josu Manterola Ubillos |
|
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) | ||
Cecilia Perez Sodupe |
|
Aitor Goñi Garmendia | ||
GROS B |
| CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B | ||
Jose Luis Muñoz Avila |
|
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza | ||
Patrice Torres |
|
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K) | ||
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin |
|
Daniela Velte | ||
Jon Argandoña Riveiro |
|
Jaime Arocena Uria |
ALFIL A |
| CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola |
|
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza | ||
Alberto Martin Arina (K) |
|
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K) | ||
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia |
|
Jaime Arocena Uria | ||
Borja Blazquez Blanco |
|
Jordi Figueras Puig | ||
BERAUN BERA A |
| GROS B | ||
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya |
|
Jose Luis Muñoz Avila | ||
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) |
|
Xabi Heliot | ||
Aitor Goñi Garmendia |
|
Patrice Torres | ||
Arkaitz Arrieta Gonzalez |
|
Daniel Hernandez Lopez | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B |
| GROS C | ||
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) |
|
Carlos Berdote Alonso | ||
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre |
|
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria | ||
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea |
|
Jon Jauregi Barandiran | ||
Alberto Izagirre Altuna |
|
Juan Cruz Iturralde Prieto (K) | ||
BILLABONA A |
| LUZARO-ORERETA A | ||
José Luis Guijarro Galán |
|
Haritz Izagirre Alsua | ||
Unai Iraola Iraola |
|
David Garrido Fernandez, | ||
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K) |
|
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa | ||
David Parron Luceño |
|
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) | ||
FOMENTO |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | ||
Juan Jose Saenz Martinez |
|
Patxi Moreno Estebanez | ||
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro |
|
Manuel Mayo Martinez | ||
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano |
|
Francisco Javier Torres Ganuza | ||
Jose Ramon Ros Eskisabel |
|
Goio Uriarte Prieto | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A |
| AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | ||
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Valentín Cueva Padrón | ||
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur |
|
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro | ||
Manuel Paredes Macarro |
|
Jesus Maria Espin Laborde |
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA |
| ALFIL A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar |
|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola | ||
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) |
|
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur | ||
Valentín Cueva Padrón |
|
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia | ||
Alfredo Guerrero Itarte |
|
Oskar Diez Viera | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A | ||
Patxi Moreno Estebanez |
|
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Ramon Nogues Fernandez (K) |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Goio Uriarte Prieto |
|
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur | ||
Antonio Cruz-Lopez Claret |
|
Imanol Larrañaga Galan | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA A |
| FOMENTO | ||
Haritz Izagirre Alsua |
|
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro | ||
David Garrido Fernandez, |
|
Jesus Mari Agirretxe San Sebastian | ||
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa |
|
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K) | ||
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) |
|
Hugo Alvarez Ponga | ||
GROS C |
| BILLABONA A | ||
Cesar Montolio Benedicto |
|
José Luis Guijarro Galán | ||
Carlos Berdote Alonso |
|
Unai Iraola Iraola | ||
Josu Manterola Ubillos |
|
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K) | ||
Jon Jauregi Barandiran |
|
Jose Antonio Munita Loinaz | ||
GROS B |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | ||
Iñigo Argandoña Riveiro |
|
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) | ||
Xabi Heliot |
|
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre | ||
Patrice Torres |
|
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea | ||
Diego Bello Castaño |
|
Eugenio De Andres Andres | ||
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B |
| BERAUN BERA A | ||
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza |
|
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez | ||
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K) |
|
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya | ||
Jaime Arocena Uria |
|
Javier Castañares Lopez | ||
Jon Lertxundi Azpiazu |
|
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) |
ALFIL A |
| BERAUN BERA A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola |
|
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez | ||
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur |
|
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya | ||
Alberto Martin Arina (K) |
|
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) | ||
Ernesto Beitia Amador-Carrendi |
|
Aitor Goñi Garmendia | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B |
| CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B | ||
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre |
|
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza | ||
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea |
|
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K) | ||
Eugenio De Andres Andres |
|
Daniela Velte | ||
Alberto Izagirre Altuna |
|
Jaime Arocena Uria | ||
BILLABONA A |
| GROS B | ||
José Luis Guijarro Galán |
|
Iñigo Argandoña Riveiro | ||
Unai Iraola Iraola |
|
Jose Luis Muñoz Avila | ||
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K) |
|
Xabi Heliot | ||
Jokin Mendia Rezola (K) |
|
Patrice Torres | ||
FOMENTO |
| GROS C | ||
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano |
|
Carlos Berdote Alonso | ||
Jesus Mari Agirretxe San Sebastian |
|
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria | ||
Jose Ramon Ros Eskisabel |
|
Josu Manterola Ubillos | ||
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K) |
|
Cecilia Perez Sodupe | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A |
| LUZARO-ORERETA A | ||
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Haritz Izagirre Alsua | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
David Garrido Fernandez, | ||
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur |
|
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa | ||
Manuel Paredes Macarro |
|
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) | ||
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | ||
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar |
|
Patxi Moreno Estebanez | ||
Valentín Cueva Padrón |
|
Francisco Javier Torres Ganuza | ||
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro |
|
Ramon Nogues Fernandez (K) | ||
Juan Miguel Imaz Iribarren |
|
Antonio Cruz-Lopez Claret |
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A |
| ALFIL A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Patxi Moreno Estebanez |
|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola | ||
Ramon Nogues Fernandez (K) |
|
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur | ||
Goio Uriarte Prieto |
|
Alberto Martin Arina (K) | ||
Antonio Cruz-Lopez Claret |
|
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA A |
| AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | ||
Haritz Izagirre Alsua |
|
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar | ||
David Garrido Fernandez, |
|
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) | ||
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa |
|
Valentín Cueva Padrón | ||
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) |
|
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro | ||
GROS C |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A | ||
Cesar Montolio Benedicto |
|
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Carlos Berdote Alonso |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria |
|
Manuel Paredes Macarro | ||
Josu Manterola Ubillos |
|
Ion Kuende Gorostidi | ||
GROS B |
| FOMENTO | ||
Iñigo Argandoña Riveiro |
|
Juan Jose Saenz Martinez | ||
Jose Luis Muñoz Avila |
|
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano | ||
Xabi Heliot |
|
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K) | ||
Patrice Torres |
|
Aitor Gonzalez Blanco | ||
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B |
| BILLABONA A | ||
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K) |
|
José Luis Guijarro Galán | ||
Daniela Velte |
|
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K) | ||
Jaime Arocena Uria |
|
Jose Antonio Munita Loinaz | ||
Agustin Arrondo Carbonell (K) |
|
Aitor Alkorta Zumeaga | ||
BERAUN BERA A |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | ||
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez |
|
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) | ||
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) |
|
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea | ||
Aitor Goñi Garmendia |
|
Eugenio De Andres Andres | ||
Arkaitz Arrieta Gonzalez |
|
Alberto Izagirre Altuna |
ALFIL A |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola |
|
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) | ||
Alberto Martin Arina (K) |
|
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea | ||
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia |
|
Eugenio De Andres Andres | ||
Oskar Diez Viera |
|
Alberto Izagirre Altuna | ||
BILLABONA A |
| BERAUN BERA A | ||
José Luis Guijarro Galán |
|
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez | ||
Unai Iraola Iraola |
|
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) | ||
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K) |
|
Aitor Goñi Garmendia | ||
Jose Antonio Munita Loinaz |
|
Arkaitz Arrieta Gonzalez | ||
FOMENTO |
| CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B | ||
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro |
|
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K) | ||
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano |
|
Daniela Velte | ||
Aitor Gonzalez Blanco |
|
Agustin Arrondo Carbonell (K) | ||
Hugo Alvarez Ponga |
|
Jordi Figueras Puig | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A |
| GROS B | ||
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Iñigo Argandoña Riveiro | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Jose Luis Muñoz Avila | ||
Manuel Paredes Macarro |
|
Xabi Heliot | ||
Juan Carlos Valor Murillo |
|
Patrice Torres | ||
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA |
| GROS C | ||
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar |
|
Carlos Berdote Alonso | ||
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) |
|
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria | ||
Valentín Cueva Padrón |
|
Jon Jauregi Barandiran | ||
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro |
|
Cecilia Perez Sodupe | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A |
| LUZARO-ORERETA A | ||
Manuel Mayo Martinez |
|
Haritz Izagirre Alsua | ||
Ramon Nogues Fernandez (K) |
|
David Garrido Fernandez, | ||
Goio Uriarte Prieto |
|
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa | ||
Antonio Cruz-Lopez Claret |
|
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) |
LUZARO-ORERETA A |
| ALFIL A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Haritz Izagirre Alsua |
|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola | ||
David Garrido Fernandez, |
|
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur | ||
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa |
|
Alberto Martin Arina (K) | ||
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) |
|
Oskar Diez Viera | ||
GROS C |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | ||
Cesar Montolio Benedicto |
|
Patxi Moreno Estebanez | ||
Carlos Berdote Alonso |
|
Goio Uriarte Prieto | ||
Josu Manterola Ubillos |
|
Antonio Cruz-Lopez Claret | ||
Jon Jauregi Barandiran |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
GROS B |
| AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | ||
Iñigo Argandoña Riveiro |
|
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) | ||
Xabi Heliot |
|
Valentín Cueva Padrón | ||
Patrice Torres |
|
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro | ||
Diego Bello Castaño |
|
Jesus Maria Espin Laborde | ||
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A | ||
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K) |
|
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Daniela Velte |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Jaime Arocena Uria |
|
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur | ||
Jordi Figueras Puig |
|
Ion Kuende Gorostidi | ||
BERAUN BERA A |
| FOMENTO | ||
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya |
|
Juan Jose Saenz Martinez | ||
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) |
|
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano | ||
Aitor Goñi Garmendia |
|
Jesus Mari Agirretxe San Sebastian | ||
Arkaitz Arrieta Gonzalez |
|
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K) | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B |
| BILLABONA A | ||
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) |
|
José Luis Guijarro Galán | ||
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea |
|
Unai Iraola Iraola | ||
Eugenio De Andres Andres |
|
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K) | ||
Alberto Izagirre Altuna |
|
Jose Antonio Munita Loinaz |
ALFIL A |
| BILLABONA A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Asier Lakunza Plazaola |
|
José Luis Guijarro Galán | ||
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia |
|
Unai Iraola Iraola | ||
Oskar Diez Viera |
|
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K) | ||
Borja Blazquez Blanco |
|
Jose Antonio Munita Loinaz | ||
FOMENTO |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | ||
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro |
|
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre | ||
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano |
|
Eugenio De Andres Andres | ||
Jose Ramon Ros Eskisabel |
|
Alberto Izagirre Altuna | ||
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K) |
|
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A |
| BERAUN BERA A | ||
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya | ||
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
|
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) | ||
Juan Carlos Valor Murillo |
|
Aitor Goñi Garmendia | ||
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA |
| CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B | ||
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar |
|
Francisco Javier Ladrón de Guevara Galar | ||
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K) |
|
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza | ||
Valentín Cueva Padrón |
|
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K) | ||
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro |
|
Erik Juez Villar | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A |
| GROS B | ||
Manuel Mayo Martinez |
|
Iñigo Argandoña Riveiro | ||
Francisco Javier Torres Ganuza |
|
Jose Luis Muñoz Avila | ||
Ramon Nogues Fernandez (K) |
|
Patrice Torres | ||
Antonio Cruz-Lopez Claret |
|
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA A |
| GROS C | ||
Haritz Izagirre Alsua |
|
Carlos Berdote Alonso | ||
David Garrido Fernandez, |
|
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria | ||
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa |
|
Josu Manterola Ubillos | ||
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K) |
|
Jon Jauregi Barandiran |
GROS C |
| ALFIL A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Carlos Berdote Alonso |
|
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur | ||
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria |
|
Alberto Martin Arina (K) | ||
Josu Manterola Ubillos |
|
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia | ||
Jon Jauregi Barandiran |
|
Ernesto Beitia Amador-Carrendi | ||
GROS B |
| LUZARO-ORERETA A | ||
Iñigo Argandoña Riveiro |
|
Haritz Izagirre Alsua | ||
Jose Luis Muñoz Avila |
|
David Garrido Fernandez, | ||
Patrice Torres |
|
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa | ||
Diego Bello Castaño |
|
Iker Rodriguez Rubio | ||
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | ||
Fermin Lauroba Elizaran |
|
Patxi Moreno Estebanez | ||
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza |
|
Manuel Mayo Martinez | ||
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K) |
|
Francisco Javier Torres Ganuza | ||
Erik Juez Villar |
|
Goio Uriarte Prieto | ||
BERAUN BERA A |
| AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | ||
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya |
|
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar | ||
Javier Castañares Lopez |
|
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro | ||
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K) |
|
Alfredo Guerrero Itarte | ||
Aitor Goñi Garmendia |
|
Jesus Maria Espin Laborde | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A | ||
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) |
|
Hector Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre |
|
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Alberto Izagirre Altuna |
|
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur | ||
BILLABONA A |
| FOMENTO | ||
José Luis Guijarro Galán |
|
Juan Jose Saenz Martinez | ||
Unai Iraola Iraola |
|
Jose Ramon Ros Eskisabel | ||
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K) |
|
Javier Pedrera Lobato | ||
Jose Antonio Munita Loinaz |
|
Aitor Gonzalez Blanco |
Pos. | Equipo | Ptos. | Modif.Ptos. | Ptos.Def. | Desempate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROS B | 33,5 | 0 | 33,5 | 173,2500 |
2 | FOMENTO | 31 | 0 | 31 | 152,0625 |
3 | ALFIL A | 26 | 0 | 26 | 129,8750 |
4 | HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A | 25,5 | 0 | 25,5 | 128,3750 |
5 | GROS C | 23 | 0 | 23 | 118,8125 |
6 | BILLABONA A | 22,5 | 0 | 22,5 | 111,3750 |
7 | LUZARO-ORERETA A | 22 | 0 | 22 | 112,5625 |
8 | AGUSTIN DE LEIZA | 19 | 0 | 19 | 99,1250 |
9 | BERAUN BERA A | 19 | 0 | 19 | 94,1875 |
10 | CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B | 16,5 | 0 | 16,5 | 79,6250 |
11 | ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A | 16 | 0 | 16 | 81,4375 |
12 | ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 53,5625 |