GROS G |
| GROS F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Larrañaga Juaristi |
|
Daniel Garcia Nestar | ||
Unax Guillenea Lacruz (K) |
|
Ion Arrieta Valero (K) | ||
Alex Odriozola Coscolin |
|
Enrique Campos Jimenez | ||
Jagoba de Albillos Eizaguirre |
|
Andres Peinado Obregon | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C |
| HERNANI B | ||
Louis del Rio |
|
Jose Anjel Ijurko Erroizenea | ||
Juan Senen Bruña Peralta |
|
Jose Mari Berrotaran | ||
Fernando Garcia Tajada |
|
Joxerramon Altuna Zurutuza | ||
Mikel Tafall Soreasu (K) |
|
Iker Mendibil Santamaria | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA B |
| FORTUNA B | ||
Fernando Puga Senar |
|
Jose Ignacio Ruiz De Oña Cortes (K) | ||
Iker Rodriguez Rubio |
|
Óscar Cabello Noboa | ||
Antonio Martin Vicente |
|
Isabel Amunárriz Yeregui | ||
Mikel Arriaga Peña |
|
José León Navarro Armendariz | ||
BILLABONA C |
| BILLABONA B | ||
Aitor Villena Garrido |
|
Pedro José Pradini Garcia | ||
Unai Atxaga Goñi |
|
Aimar Alvarez Etxarri | ||
Iñigo Arin Aguirrezabala (K) |
|
David Parron Luceño | ||
Mikel Aretxaga Zubelzu |
|
Cayetano Otaegui Urretabizkaia |
GROS F |
| BILLABONA B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ion Arrieta Valero (K) |
|
Iñaki Arrillaga Gomez (K) | ||
Imanol Unanue Gual |
|
Aimar Alvarez Etxarri | ||
Javier Burgos Arratibel |
|
David Parron Luceño | ||
Andres Peinado Obregon |
|
Cayetano Otaegui Urretabizkaia | ||
FORTUNA B |
| BILLABONA C | ||
Jose Ignacio Ruiz De Oña Cortes (K) |
|
Aitor Villena Garrido | ||
Óscar Cabello Noboa |
|
Unai Atxaga Goñi | ||
Isabel Amunárriz Yeregui |
|
Iñigo Arin Aguirrezabala (K) | ||
Juan Ezpeleta Pradera (K) |
|
Mikel Aretxaga Zubelzu | ||
HERNANI B |
| LUZARO-ORERETA B | ||
Jesus Navacues Zabaleta |
|
Fernando Puga Senar | ||
Jose Anjel Ijurko Erroizenea |
|
Luis Aparicio Mola (K) | ||
Jose Mari Berrotaran |
|
Iker Rodriguez Rubio | ||
Arkaitz Bereziartua Cornago |
|
Mikel Arriaga Peña | ||
GROS G |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C | ||
Alexander Larrañaga Juaristi |
|
Iker Arri Martinez | ||
Unax Guillenea Lacruz (K) |
|
Juan Senen Bruña Peralta | ||
Alex Odriozola Coscolin |
|
Silvestre Moreiro Sánchez | ||
Jagoba de Albillos Eizaguirre |
|
Mikel Tafall Soreasu (K) |
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C |
| GROS F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Iker Arri Martinez |
|
Daniel Garcia Nestar | ||
Louis del Rio |
|
Ion Arrieta Valero (K) | ||
Juan Senen Bruña Peralta |
|
Imanol Unanue Gual | ||
Ricardo Campos Urbaneja |
|
Andres Peinado Obregon | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA B |
| GROS G | ||
Asier Urretabizkaia Merino |
|
Alexander Larrañaga Juaristi | ||
Iker Rodriguez Rubio |
|
Inko Martinez Adarraga | ||
Antonio Martin Vicente |
|
Alex Odriozola Coscolin | ||
Jon Xabin Urretabizkaia Lorza |
|
Nathaniel Ibarra | ||
BILLABONA C |
| HERNANI B | ||
Aitor Villena Garrido |
|
Jesus Navacues Zabaleta | ||
Unai Atxaga Goñi |
|
Joxerramon Altuna Zurutuza | ||
Iñigo Arin Aguirrezabala (K) |
|
Joseba Goioetxea Arruabarrena | ||
Mikel Aretxaga Zubelzu |
|
Arkaitz Bereziartua Cornago | ||
BILLABONA B |
| FORTUNA B | ||
Iñaki Arrillaga Gomez (K) |
|
Jose Ignacio Ruiz De Oña Cortes (K) | ||
David Parron Luceño |
|
Óscar Cabello Noboa | ||
Cayetano Otaegui Urretabizkaia |
|
Paulino Garcia Marigil | ||
Nicolas Chaparro Amado |
|
Asier Arzak Gato |
GROS F |
| FORTUNA B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Javier Burgos Arratibel |
|
Jose Ignacio Ruiz De Oña Cortes (K) | ||
Andres Peinado Obregon |
|
Óscar Cabello Noboa | ||
Estibaliz Apellaniz Perez |
|
Isabel Amunárriz Yeregui | ||
Eneko Suarez Etxeberria |
|
José León Navarro Armendariz | ||
HERNANI B |
| BILLABONA B | ||
Jesus Navacues Zabaleta |
|
Pedro José Pradini Garcia | ||
Joxerramon Altuna Zurutuza |
|
Iñaki Arrillaga Gomez (K) | ||
Joseba Goioetxea Arruabarrena |
|
Aimar Alvarez Etxarri | ||
Iker Mendibil Santamaria |
|
David Parron Luceño | ||
GROS G |
| BILLABONA C | ||
Inko Martinez Adarraga |
|
Aitor Alkorta Zumeaga | ||
Unax Guillenea Lacruz (K) |
|
Aitor Villena Garrido | ||
Alex Odriozola Coscolin |
|
Iñigo Arin Aguirrezabala (K) | ||
Joseba Ferreiro Mantxola |
|
Mikel Aretxaga Zubelzu | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C |
| LUZARO-ORERETA B | ||
Louis del Rio |
|
Luis Aparicio Mola (K) | ||
Juan Senen Bruña Peralta |
|
Iker Rodriguez Rubio | ||
Ricardo Campos Urbaneja |
|
Antonio Martin Vicente | ||
Silvestre Moreiro Sánchez |
|
Mikel Arriaga Peña |
LUZARO-ORERETA B |
| GROS F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fernando Puga Senar |
|
Daniel Garcia Nestar | ||
Luis Aparicio Mola (K) |
|
Ion Arrieta Valero (K) | ||
Antonio Martin Vicente |
|
Enrique Campos Jimenez | ||
Mikel Arriaga Peña |
|
Zigor Urcelay Crucelaegui | ||
BILLABONA C |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C | ||
Aitor Alkorta Zumeaga |
|
Louis del Rio | ||
Unai Atxaga Goñi |
|
Ricardo Campos Urbaneja | ||
Iñigo Arin Aguirrezabala (K) |
|
Silvestre Moreiro Sánchez | ||
Mikel Aretxaga Zubelzu |
|
Mikel Tafall Soreasu (K) | ||
BILLABONA B |
| GROS G | ||
Pedro José Pradini Garcia |
|
Alexander Larrañaga Juaristi | ||
Aimar Alvarez Etxarri |
|
Inko Martinez Adarraga | ||
David Parron Luceño |
|
Unax Guillenea Lacruz (K) | ||
Cayetano Otaegui Urretabizkaia |
|
Alex Odriozola Coscolin | ||
FORTUNA B |
| HERNANI B | ||
Jose Ignacio Ruiz De Oña Cortes (K) |
|
Jesus Navacues Zabaleta | ||
Óscar Cabello Noboa |
|
Jose Anjel Ijurko Erroizenea | ||
Isabel Amunárriz Yeregui |
|
Joxerramon Altuna Zurutuza | ||
Patrik Abascal Barturen |
|
Iker Mendibil Santamaria |
GROS F |
| HERNANI B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ion Arrieta Valero (K) |
|
Jose Mari Berrotaran | ||
Imanol Unanue Gual |
|
Joxerramon Altuna Zurutuza | ||
Enrique Campos Jimenez |
|
Joseba Goioetxea Arruabarrena | ||
Andres Peinado Obregon |
|
Iker Mendibil Santamaria | ||
GROS G |
| FORTUNA B | ||
Alexander Larrañaga Juaristi |
|
Jose Ignacio Ruiz De Oña Cortes (K) | ||
Unax Guillenea Lacruz (K) |
|
Óscar Cabello Noboa | ||
Alex Odriozola Coscolin |
|
Paulino Garcia Marigil | ||
Jagoba de Albillos Eizaguirre |
|
José León Navarro Armendariz | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C |
| BILLABONA B | ||
Iker Arri Martinez |
|
Pedro José Pradini Garcia | ||
Louis del Rio |
|
Iñaki Arrillaga Gomez (K) | ||
Juan Senen Bruña Peralta |
|
Aimar Alvarez Etxarri | ||
Fernando Garcia Tajada |
|
Cayetano Otaegui Urretabizkaia | ||
LUZARO-ORERETA B |
| BILLABONA C | ||
Asier Urretabizkaia Merino |
|
Aitor Villena Garrido | ||
Fernando Puga Senar |
|
Unai Atxaga Goñi | ||
Luis Aparicio Mola (K) |
|
Iñigo Arin Aguirrezabala (K) | ||
Antonio Martin Vicente |
|
Mikel Aretxaga Zubelzu |
BILLABONA C |
| GROS F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aitor Alkorta Zumeaga |
|
Daniel Garcia Nestar | ||
Aitor Villena Garrido |
|
Ion Arrieta Valero (K) | ||
Unai Atxaga Goñi |
|
Enrique Campos Jimenez | ||
Mikel Aretxaga Zubelzu |
|
Zigor Urcelay Crucelaegui | ||
BILLABONA B |
| LUZARO-ORERETA B | ||
Pedro José Pradini Garcia |
|
Asier Urretabizkaia Merino | ||
Iñaki Arrillaga Gomez (K) |
|
Fernando Puga Senar | ||
Aimar Alvarez Etxarri |
|
Iker Rodriguez Rubio | ||
David Parron Luceño |
|
Mikel Arriaga Peña | ||
FORTUNA B |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C | ||
Jose Ignacio Ruiz De Oña Cortes (K) |
|
Iker Arri Martinez | ||
Óscar Cabello Noboa |
|
Fernando Garcia Tajada | ||
Juan Ezpeleta Pradera (K) |
|
Ricardo Campos Urbaneja | ||
Asier Arzak Gato |
|
Silvestre Moreiro Sánchez | ||
HERNANI B |
| GROS G | ||
Jose Anjel Ijurko Erroizenea |
|
Alexander Larrañaga Juaristi | ||
Jose Mari Berrotaran |
|
Inko Martinez Adarraga | ||
Joxerramon Altuna Zurutuza |
|
Alex Odriozola Coscolin | ||
Iker Mendibil Santamaria |
|
Jagoba de Albillos Eizaguirre |
Pos. | Nombre | Ptos. | Modif.Ptos. | Ptos.Def. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROS G | 16,5 | 0 | 16,5 |
2 | BILLABONA B | 16 | 0 | 16 |
3 | GROS F | 14,5 | 0 | 14,5 |
4 | HERNANI B | 15 | -1 | 14 |
5 | HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C | 13,5 | 0 | 13,5 |
6 | LUZARO-ORERETA B | 14 | -1 | 13 |
7 | BILLABONA C | 13 | 0 | 13 |
8 | FORTUNA B | 9,5 | 0 | 9,5 |