AÑORGA - GROS |
| EASO B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K) |
|
Roberto Pinilla Santibañez | ||
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain |
|
Manuel Neira Garcia | ||
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi |
|
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) | ||
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola |
|
Javier Uzcanga Anzola | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A |
| EIBAR A | ||
Hector Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Jon Arana Garate (K) | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Mikel Larreategi Arana | ||
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
|
Emilio José Freire Moreiro | ||
Gaizka Alberdi Jarit (K) |
|
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | ||
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre |
|
Roberto Villar Moron | ||
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea |
|
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) | ||
Eugenio De Andres Andres |
|
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia | ||
Manuel Nafarrate Zurbano |
|
Aitor Etxagibel Larrino | ||
BAIONA |
| HERNANI A | ||
Gattegno, Laurent |
|
Eveny Makarov Makarov | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Fernando Esnaola Gastón | ||
Tholey Jean Paul (K) |
|
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan | ||
Galhaud Jean Philippe |
|
Jon Altuna Iza | ||
IDIAZABAL A |
| SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | ||
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria |
|
Unai Elias Torres | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) | ||
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez |
|
Mario Gallego Saez | ||
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) |
|
Asier Imaz Aracama | ||
FORTUNA A |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | ||
Roberto Roldan Riaga |
|
Andoni Orube Bona | ||
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K) |
|
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) | ||
Tomas Echeverria Garcia |
|
Ander Uranga Odriozola | ||
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo |
|
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado |
EASO B |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Tomas Lazkano Gaite |
|
Alvaro Minondo Torres | ||
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) |
|
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) | ||
Javier Uzcanga Anzola |
|
Ander Uranga Odriozola | ||
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A |
| FORTUNA A | ||
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) |
|
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K) | ||
Mario Gallego Saez |
|
Tomas Echeverria Garcia | ||
Asier Imaz Aracama |
|
Gorka Villar Marcelino | ||
Alberto Vesga Gomez (K) |
|
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo | ||
HERNANI A |
| IDIAZABAL A | ||
Eveny Makarov Makarov |
|
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo | ||
Fernando Esnaola Gastón |
|
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria | ||
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan |
|
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares | ||
Rikardo Osa Astrain |
|
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C |
| BAIONA | ||
Cayetano Rayo Sierra |
|
Gattegno, Laurent | ||
Roberto Villar Moron |
|
Noël Max | ||
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
EIBAR A |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | ||
Jon Arana Garate (K) |
|
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) | ||
Jon Esturo Loiola |
|
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre | ||
Mikel Larreategi Arana |
|
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea | ||
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez |
|
Eugenio De Andres Andres | ||
AÑORGA - GROS |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A | ||
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K) |
|
Hector Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Jokin Manrike Iturrioz |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi |
|
Ion Kuende Gorostidi | ||
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola |
|
Gaizka Alberdi Jarit (K) |
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A |
| EASO B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hector Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) | ||
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur |
|
Javier Uzcanga Anzola | ||
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
|
Helios Botaya | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B |
| AÑORGA - GROS | ||
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) |
|
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K) | ||
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea |
|
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain | ||
Eugenio De Andres Andres |
|
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi | ||
Alberto Izagirre Altuna |
|
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola | ||
BAIONA |
| EIBAR A | ||
Gattegno, Laurent |
|
Jon Arana Garate (K) | ||
Darrigues Alain |
|
Jon Esturo Loiola | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Mikel Larreategi Arana | ||
Tholey Jean Paul (K) |
|
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez | ||
IDIAZABAL A |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | ||
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo |
|
Roberto Villar Moron | ||
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria |
|
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Antonio Estevez Iglesias | ||
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) |
|
Aitor Etxagibel Larrino | ||
FORTUNA A |
| HERNANI A | ||
Roberto Roldan Riaga |
|
Fernando Esnaola Gastón | ||
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K) |
|
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan | ||
Gorka Villar Marcelino |
|
Julian Romero Isla | ||
Javier Camacho Gonzalez |
|
Iker Mendibil Santamaria | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B |
| SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Unai Elias Torres | ||
Andoni Orube Bona |
|
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) | ||
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) |
|
Mario Gallego Saez | ||
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado |
|
Asier Imaz Aracama |
EASO B |
| SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco |
|
Unai Elias Torres | ||
Manuel Neira Garcia |
|
Mario Gallego Saez | ||
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) |
|
Asier Imaz Aracama | ||
Javier Uzcanga Anzola |
|
Sebastian Insausti Goñi | ||
HERNANI A |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | ||
Fernando Esnaola Gastón |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan |
|
Andoni Orube Bona | ||
Rikardo Osa Astrain |
|
Alvaro Minondo Torres | ||
Julian Romero Isla |
|
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C |
| FORTUNA A | ||
Cayetano Rayo Sierra |
|
Tomas Echeverria Garcia | ||
Roberto Villar Moron |
|
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo | ||
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia |
|
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla | ||
Antonio Estevez Iglesias |
|
Javier Camacho Gonzalez | ||
EIBAR A |
| IDIAZABAL A | ||
Jon Arana Garate (K) |
|
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo | ||
Emilio José Freire Moreiro |
|
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares | ||
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez |
|
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez | ||
Xabier Beorlegui Ereña (K) |
|
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) | ||
AÑORGA - GROS |
| BAIONA | ||
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K) |
|
Gattegno, Laurent | ||
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain |
|
Darrigues Alain | ||
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | ||
Hector Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea | ||
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur |
|
Eugenio De Andres Andres | ||
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
|
Alberto Izagirre Altuna |
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B |
| EASO B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) |
|
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) | ||
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea |
|
Javier Uzcanga Anzola | ||
Eugenio De Andres Andres |
|
Helios Botaya | ||
Alberto Izagirre Altuna |
|
Juan Jose Goñi Arrieta | ||
BAIONA |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A | ||
Gattegno, Laurent |
|
Hector Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Noël Max |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Darrigues Alain |
|
Ion Kuende Gorostidi | ||
Galhaud Jean Philippe |
|
Imanol Larrañaga Galan | ||
IDIAZABAL A |
| AÑORGA - GROS | ||
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo |
|
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K) | ||
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria |
|
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain | ||
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez |
|
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi | ||
Unai San Sebastian Clavo |
|
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola | ||
FORTUNA A |
| EIBAR A | ||
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K) |
|
Jon Arana Garate (K) | ||
Gorka Villar Marcelino |
|
Jon Esturo Loiola | ||
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo |
|
Mikel Larreategi Arana | ||
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla |
|
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Cayetano Rayo Sierra | ||
Andoni Orube Bona |
|
Roberto Villar Moron | ||
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) |
|
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) | ||
Ander Uranga Odriozola |
|
Antonio Estevez Iglesias | ||
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A |
| HERNANI A | ||
Unai Elias Torres |
|
Fernando Esnaola Gastón | ||
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) |
|
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan | ||
Mario Gallego Saez |
|
Jon Altuna Iza | ||
Asier Imaz Aracama |
|
Arkaitz Bereziartua Cornago |
EASO B |
| HERNANI A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco |
|
Fernando Esnaola Gastón | ||
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) |
|
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan | ||
Javier Uzcanga Anzola |
|
Rikardo Osa Astrain | ||
Helios Botaya |
|
Jon Altuna Iza | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C |
| SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | ||
Roberto Villar Moron |
|
Unai Elias Torres | ||
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia |
|
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) | ||
Antonio Estevez Iglesias |
|
Mario Gallego Saez | ||
Aitor Etxagibel Larrino |
|
Asier Imaz Aracama | ||
EIBAR A |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | ||
Jon Arana Garate (K) |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Mikel Larreategi Arana |
|
Alvaro Minondo Torres | ||
Emilio José Freire Moreiro |
|
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) | ||
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez |
|
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado | ||
AÑORGA - GROS |
| FORTUNA A | ||
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K) |
|
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K) | ||
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain |
|
Tomas Echeverria Garcia | ||
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi |
|
Gorka Villar Marcelino | ||
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola |
|
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A |
| IDIAZABAL A | ||
Hector Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria | ||
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur |
|
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares | ||
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
|
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B |
| BAIONA | ||
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) |
|
Noël Max | ||
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre |
|
Darrigues Alain | ||
Eugenio De Andres Andres |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Alberto Izagirre Altuna |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) |
BAIONA |
| EASO B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gattegno, Laurent |
|
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) | ||
Noël Max |
|
Javier Uzcanga Anzola | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Helios Botaya | ||
Tholey Jean Paul (K) |
|
Juan Jose Goñi Arrieta | ||
IDIAZABAL A |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | ||
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo |
|
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre | ||
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria |
|
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Eugenio De Andres Andres | ||
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) |
|
Alberto Izagirre Altuna | ||
FORTUNA A |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A | ||
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K) |
|
Hector Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Tomas Echeverria Garcia |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo |
|
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur | ||
Mikel Lanas Urkiola |
|
Ion Kuende Gorostidi | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B |
| AÑORGA - GROS | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K) | ||
Andoni Orube Bona |
|
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain | ||
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia |
|
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi | ||
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado |
|
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola | ||
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A |
| EIBAR A | ||
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) |
|
Jon Arana Garate (K) | ||
Mario Gallego Saez |
|
Mikel Larreategi Arana | ||
Asier Imaz Aracama |
|
Emilio José Freire Moreiro | ||
Sebastian Insausti Goñi |
|
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez | ||
HERNANI A |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | ||
Fernando Esnaola Gastón |
|
Cayetano Rayo Sierra | ||
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan |
|
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) | ||
Jon Altuna Iza |
|
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia | ||
Arkaitz Bereziartua Cornago |
|
Antonio Estevez Iglesias |
EASO B |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco |
|
Cayetano Rayo Sierra | ||
Tomas Lazkano Gaite |
|
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) | ||
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) |
|
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia | ||
Ernesto Salaverria Larrate |
|
Antonio Estevez Iglesias | ||
EIBAR A |
| HERNANI A | ||
Jon Arana Garate (K) |
|
Fernando Esnaola Gastón | ||
Jon Esturo Loiola |
|
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan | ||
Mikel Larreategi Arana |
|
Jon Altuna Iza | ||
Xabier Beorlegui Ereña (K) |
|
Iker Mendibil Santamaria | ||
AÑORGA - GROS |
| SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | ||
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K) |
|
Unai Elias Torres | ||
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain |
|
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) | ||
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi |
|
Asier Imaz Aracama | ||
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola |
|
Markel Vesga Izeta | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | ||
Hector Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Ander Tafall Villanueva | ||
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Andoni Orube Bona | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia | ||
Ion Kuende Gorostidi |
|
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B |
| FORTUNA A | ||
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) |
|
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K) | ||
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre |
|
Gorka Villar Marcelino | ||
Eugenio De Andres Andres |
|
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla | ||
Alberto Izagirre Altuna |
|
Mikel Lanas Urkiola | ||
BAIONA |
| IDIAZABAL A | ||
Gattegno, Laurent |
|
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo | ||
Darrigues Alain |
|
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares | ||
Galhaud Jean Philippe |
|
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez |
IDIAZABAL A |
| EASO B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo |
|
Tomas Lazkano Gaite | ||
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez |
|
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) | ||
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K) |
|
Javier Uzcanga Anzola | ||
Jose Luis Alustiza Urkia |
|
Helios Botaya | ||
FORTUNA A |
| BAIONA | ||
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K) |
|
Gattegno, Laurent | ||
Gorka Villar Marcelino |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo |
|
Galhaud Jean Philippe | ||
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla |
|
Stéphane Duplech | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) | ||
Andoni Orube Bona |
|
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre | ||
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) |
|
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea | ||
Ander Uranga Odriozola |
|
Eugenio De Andres Andres | ||
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A | ||
Unai Elias Torres |
|
Hector Sanchez Ruesga | ||
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Mario Gallego Saez |
|
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur | ||
Asier Imaz Aracama |
|
Ion Kuende Gorostidi | ||
HERNANI A |
| AÑORGA - GROS | ||
Fernando Esnaola Gastón |
|
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K) | ||
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan |
|
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain | ||
Iker Mendibil Santamaria |
|
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi | ||
Arkaitz Bereziartua Cornago |
|
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C |
| EIBAR A | ||
Cayetano Rayo Sierra |
|
Jon Arana Garate (K) | ||
Roberto Villar Moron |
|
Jon Esturo Loiola | ||
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) |
|
Mikel Larreategi Arana | ||
Aitor Etxagibel Larrino |
|
Diego Olmo Vega |
EASO B |
| EIBAR A | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco |
|
Jon Esturo Loiola | ||
Tomas Lazkano Gaite |
|
Mikel Larreategi Arana | ||
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) |
|
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez | ||
Javier Uzcanga Anzola |
|
Xabier Beorlegui Ereña (K) | ||
AÑORGA - GROS |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | ||
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K) |
|
Cayetano Rayo Sierra | ||
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain |
|
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) | ||
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi |
|
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia | ||
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola |
|
Antonio Estevez Iglesias | ||
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A |
| HERNANI A | ||
Hector Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Fernando Esnaola Gastón | ||
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga |
|
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan | ||
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) |
|
Jon Altuna Iza | ||
Juan Carlos Valor Murillo |
|
Julian Romero Isla | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B |
| SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | ||
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre |
|
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) | ||
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea |
|
Mario Gallego Saez | ||
Alberto Izagirre Altuna |
|
Asier Imaz Aracama | ||
Miguel Angel Mateos Sanchez |
|
Markel Vesga Izeta | ||
BAIONA |
| HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | ||
Gattegno, Laurent |
|
Andoni Orube Bona | ||
Daubas Bernard |
|
Alvaro Minondo Torres | ||
Galhaud Jean Philippe |
|
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K) | ||
Stéphane Duplech |
|
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado | ||
IDIAZABAL A |
| FORTUNA A | ||
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria |
|
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K) | ||
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares |
|
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo | ||
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez |
|
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla | ||
Jose Luis Alustiza Urkia |
|
Javier Camacho Gonzalez |
FORTUNA A |
| EASO B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Roberto Roldan Riaga |
|
Tomas Lazkano Gaite | ||
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K) |
|
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K) | ||
Tomas Echeverria Garcia |
|
Javier Uzcanga Anzola | ||
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo |
|
Helios Botaya | ||
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B |
| IDIAZABAL A | ||
Ander Tafall Villanueva |
|
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo | ||
Andoni Orube Bona |
|
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares | ||
Alvaro Minondo Torres |
|
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez | ||
Ander Uranga Odriozola |
|
Unai San Sebastian Clavo | ||
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A |
| BAIONA | ||
Unai Elias Torres |
|
Gattegno, Laurent | ||
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K) |
|
Daubas Bernard | ||
Mario Gallego Saez |
|
Tholey Jean Paul (K) | ||
Markel Vesga Izeta |
|
Stéphane Duplech | ||
HERNANI A |
| ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | ||
Fernando Esnaola Gastón |
|
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K) | ||
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan |
|
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre | ||
Rikardo Osa Astrain |
|
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea | ||
Julian Romero Isla |
|
Eugenio De Andres Andres | ||
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C |
| ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A | ||
Cayetano Rayo Sierra |
|
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K) | ||
Roberto Villar Moron |
|
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur | ||
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K) |
|
Ion Kuende Gorostidi | ||
Antonio Estevez Iglesias |
|
Imanol Larrañaga Galan | ||
EIBAR A |
| AÑORGA - GROS | ||
Jon Arana Garate (K) |
|
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K) | ||
Jon Esturo Loiola |
|
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain | ||
Xabier Beorlegui Ereña (K) |
|
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi | ||
Diego Olmo Vega |
|
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola |
Pos. | Nombre | Ptos. | Modif.Ptos. | Ptos.Def. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A | 30,5 | 0 | 30,5 |
2 | IDIAZABAL A | 27,5 | 0 | 27,5 |
3 | BAIONA | 27,5 | 0 | 27,5 |
4 | FORTUNA A | 27,5 | 0 | 27,5 |
5 | SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A | 25 | 0 | 25 |
6 | HERNANI A | 21,5 | 0 | 21,5 |
7 | EIBAR A | 20 | 0 | 20 |
8 | ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C | 19,5 | 0 | 19,5 |
9 | HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B | 19,5 | 0 | 19,5 |
10 | ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B | 18,5 | 0 | 18,5 |
11 | EASO B | 18 | 0 | 18 |
12 | AÑORGA - GROS | 9 | 0 | 9 |
domusa teknik isb
bosonit unibasket
c.d. bidasoa-irun
helvetia anaitasuna
guuk gipuzkoa basket
melilla baloncesto club
movistar estudiantes
idk euskotren
villarreal c.f. s.a.d.
at de madrid c. s.a.d.
eibar s.a.d.
eldense c.d.