Kirolak.net

 

Estás en:

  1. Inicio
  2. Competiciones
  3. Competiciones

Competiciones Ajedrez

L.G. PREFERENTE

LIGA GIPUZKOANA 2018

Última Jornada: Jornada 2 
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
ALFIL A
13
GROS B
Asier Lakunza Plazaola
0 1
Iñigo Argandoña Riveiro
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur
0 1
Xabi Heliot
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia
0,5 0,5
Patrice Torres
Ernesto Beitia Amador-Carrendi
0,5 0,5
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B
13
GROS C
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza
0 1
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K)
0,5 0,5
Josu Manterola Ubillos
Daniela Velte
0,5 0,5
Cecilia Perez Sodupe
Jaime Arocena Uria
0 1
Juan Cruz Iturralde Prieto (K)
BERAUN BERA A
22
LUZARO-ORERETA A
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez
0,5 0,5
Haritz Izagirre Alsua
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya
1 0
David Garrido Fernandez,
Javier Castañares Lopez
0 1
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K)
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K)
0,5 0,5
Asier Urretabizkaia Merino
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
1,52,5
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K)
0,5 0,5
Patxi Moreno Estebanez
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea
0 1
Ramon Nogues Fernandez (K)
Eugenio De Andres Andres
0,5 0,5
Goio Uriarte Prieto
Alberto Izagirre Altuna
0,5 0,5
Antonio Cruz-Lopez Claret
BILLABONA A
22
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA
José Luis Guijarro Galán
1 0
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar
Unai Iraola Iraola
0,5 0,5
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K)
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K)
0 1
Valentín Cueva Padrón
Jose Antonio Munita Loinaz
0,5 0,5
Jesus Maria Espin Laborde
FOMENTO
22
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
Juan Jose Saenz Martinez
0 1
Hector Sanchez Ruesga
Jesus Mari Agirretxe San Sebastian
0,5 0,5
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga
Jose Ramon Ros Eskisabel
0,5 0,5
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K)
Aitor Gonzalez Blanco
1 0
Manuel Paredes Macarro
Clasificación
sábado, 20 de enero de 2018
Pos.    Equipo  Ptos.  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def.  Desempate 
1    GROS B 6   0   6   5,2500  
2    LUZARO-ORERETA A 6   0   6   2,5000  
3    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A 5,5   0   5,5   4,4375  
4    BILLABONA A 4   0   4   4,0000  
5    ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A 4   0   4   4,0000  
6    AGUSTIN DE LEIZA 4   0   4   3,7500  
7    FOMENTO 4   0   4   3,5000  
8    GROS C 4   0   4   2,2500  
9    ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B 3,5   0   3,5   4,0625  
10    BERAUN BERA A 3   0   3   4,3750  
11    ALFIL A 3   0   3   3,5000  
12    CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B 1   0   1   1,0000  
Próxima Jornada: Jornada 3 
sábado, 27 de enero de 2018
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
--
ALFIL A
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA
--
FOMENTO
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A
--
BILLABONA A
LUZARO-ORERETA A
--
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
GROS C
--
BERAUN BERA A
GROS B
--
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B

Enlaces de interés

Galería fotográfica

Galería fotográfica
Logotipo de AFEDEGI