Kirolak.net

 

Estás en:

  1. Inicio
  2. Competiciones
  3. Competiciones

Competiciones Ajedrez

L.G. PREFERENTE

LIGA GIPUZKOANA 2018 » 

Jornada 1 
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
FOMENTO
22
ALFIL A
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro
0,5 0,5
Asier Lakunza Plazaola
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano
0 1
Alberto Martin Arina (K)
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K)
0,5 0,5
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia
Javier Pedrera Lobato
1 0
Santiago Coco Gonzalez
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
22
BILLABONA A
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga
0,5 0,5
José Luis Guijarro Galán
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K)
0,5 0,5
Unai Iraola Iraola
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur
1 0
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K)
Ion Kuende Gorostidi
0 1
Jokin Mendia Rezola (K)
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA
22
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K)
0,5 0,5
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K)
Valentín Cueva Padrón
0,5 0,5
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro
0,5 0,5
Eugenio De Andres Andres
Alfredo Guerrero Itarte
0,5 0,5
Alberto Izagirre Altuna
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A
31
BERAUN BERA A
Patxi Moreno Estebanez
0,5 0,5
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez
Francisco Javier Torres Ganuza
1 0
Jose Ignacio Ferreiro Montoya
Ramon Nogues Fernandez (K)
1 0
Javier Castañares Lopez
Goio Uriarte Prieto
0,5 0,5
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K)
LUZARO-ORERETA A
40
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B
Haritz Izagirre Alsua
1 0
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell (K)
David Garrido Fernandez,
1 0
Daniela Velte
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa
1 0
Jaime Arocena Uria
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K)
1 0
Jon Lertxundi Azpiazu
GROS C
13
GROS B
Ivan Iturralde Echeverria
0 1
Iñigo Argandoña Riveiro
Josu Manterola Ubillos
0 1
Xabi Heliot
Jon Jauregi Barandiran
0,5 0,5
Patrice Torres
Cecilia Perez Sodupe
0,5 0,5
Diego Bello Castaño
Clasificación
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
Pos.    Equipo  Ptos.  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def.  Desempate 
1    LUZARO-ORERETA A 4   0   4   0,0000  
2    GROS B 3   0   3   0,7500  
3    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A 3   0   3   0,7500  
4    FOMENTO 2   0   2   1,0000  
5    BILLABONA A 2   0   2   1,0000  
6    ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B 2   0   2   1,0000  
7    AGUSTIN DE LEIZA 2   0   2   1,0000  
8    ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A 2   0   2   1,0000  
9    ALFIL A 2   0   2   1,0000  
10    GROS C 1   0   1   0,7500  
11    BERAUN BERA A 1   0   1   0,7500  
12    CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B 0   0   0   0,0000  

L.G. PRIMERA

LIGA GIPUZKOANA 2018 » 

Jornada 1 
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
GROS D
2,51,5
GROS E
Jon Argandoña Riveiro
0 1
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin
1 0
Javier Sarasola Ouviña
Christian Sanchez Merino
1 0
Jose Angel Burgaña Lardizabal (K)
Alexander Rodriguez
0,5 0,5
Ernesto Moreno Romero
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C
13
FORTUNA A
Roberto Villar Moron
0,5 0,5
Tomas Echeverria Garcia
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K)
0 1
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia
0,5 0,5
Gorka Villar Marcelino
Antonio Estevez Iglesias
0 1
Mikel Lanas Urkiola
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A
13
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K)
0,5 0,5
Andoni Orube Bona
Joseba Urdangarin Lasa
0 1
Ander Tafall Villanueva
Mario Gallego Saez
0 1
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K)
Alberto Vesga Gomez (K)
0,5 0,5
Ander Uranga Odriozola
EASO B
2,51,5
EIBAR A
Galder Salterain Gonzalez
0 1
Jon Arana Garate (K)
Roberto Pinilla Santibañez
1 0
Xabier Beorlegui Ereña
Manuel Neira Garcia
1 0
Emilio José Freire Moreiro
Javier Uzcanga Anzola
0,5 0,5
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez
HERNANI A
1,52,5
BAIONA
Fernando Esnaola Gastón
0,5 0,5
Tholey Jean Paul (K)
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan
0 1
Daubas Bernard
Rikardo Osa Astrain
0 1
Darrigues Alain
Jesus Navascues Zabaleta
1 0
Duhau-Marmon, Nicolas
MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A
13
IDIAZABAL A
Juan Jose Gomez Romero
0 1
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria
Juan Manuel Navarro Navarro (K)
0 1
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares
Mikel Leon Reinares
1 0
Jose Angel Gomez Santos
Ivan Fernandez Rodriguez
0 1
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K)
Clasificación
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
Pos.    Nombre  Ptos.  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    FORTUNA A 3   0   3  
2    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B 3   0   3  
3    IDIAZABAL A 3   0   3  
4    BAIONA 2,5   0   2,5  
5    GROS D 2,5   0   2,5  
6    EASO B 2,5   0   2,5  
7    HERNANI A 1,5   0   1,5  
8    EIBAR A 1,5   0   1,5  
9    GROS E 1,5   0   1,5  
10    SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A 1   0   1  
11    ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C 1   0   1  
12    MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR A 1   0   1  

L.G. SEGUNDA

GIPUZKOAKO LIGA 2018 » 

Jornada 1 
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
GROS G
22
GROS H
Iñaki Aizpurua Zufiria
0 1
Inko Martinez Adarraga
Ruben Sebastiani Paoli
0,5 0,5
Iker Martinez Dominguez
Xabier Yurramendi Sarasola
1 0
Alexander Larrañaga Juaristi
Ricardo Lanz Calavia
0,5 0,5
Unax Guillenea Lacruz
GROS F
13
HERNANI B
Ion Arrieta Valero
1 0
Jon Altuna Iza
Andres Peinado Obregon
0 1
Jose Anjel Ijurko Erroizenea
Javier Burgos Arratibel
0 1
Joxerramon Altuna Zurutuza
Enrique Campos Jimenez
0 1
Ander Elósegui
FORTUNA B
13
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C
Óscar Cabello Noboa
0 1
Louis del Rio
Jose Ignacio Ruiz De Oña Cortes (K)
1 0
Juan Antonio Pereira Varela
Isabel Amunárriz Yeregui
0 1
Ricardo Campos Urbaneja
José León Navarro Armendariz
0 1
Manuel Delgado Cantón
LUZARO-ORERETA B
0,53,5
AÑORGA
Fernando Puga Senar (K)
0,5 0,5
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K)
Iker Rodriguez Rubio
0 1
Felix Aguado Zabaleta
Abel Martin Martin
0 1
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain
Mikel Arriaga Peña
0 1
Josetxo Garcia
Clasificación
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
Pos.    Nombre  Ptos.  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    AÑORGA 3,5   0   3,5  
2    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C 3   0   3  
3    HERNANI B 3   0   3  
4    GROS G 2   0   2  
5    GROS H 2   0   2  
6    GROS F 1   0   1  
7    FORTUNA B 1   0   1  
8    LUZARO-ORERETA B 0,5   0   0,5  

LIGA GIPUZKOANA 2018 » 

Jornada 1 
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
TXATURANGA
22
ALFIL B
Ibon Galdos Osa
1 0
Sergio Bellosillo Perez
Ibon Zendoia Solabarrieta
0,5 0,5
Alberto Bellosillo Perez
José Juan Uranga Iparraguirre (K)
0,5 0,5
Josu Astigarraga Toledo
Unai Aristondo Iparraguirre
0 1
Juan Maria Lamata Bizkarrondo (K)
XAPUTARRAK A
22
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. C
Patxi Isasmendi Agirre (K)
1 0
Jordi Figueras Puig
Eneko Alberdi Jauregi
0,5 0,5
Andoni Etxabe Uria
Alberto Urkia Mendinueta
0,5 0,5
Xabier Ruiz Egaña
Aitor Elustondo Otaegi
0 1
El Mehdi El Oirdi
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI B
31
BERGARA A
Asier Imaz Aracama
0,5 0,5
Miguel Angel Muela Pérez
David Alvarez Frias
0,5 0,5
Lukas Iruretagoiena Pascual
Juan Carlos Ramirez
1 0
Ruben Iñigo. González Nebreda
Markel Vesga Izeta
1 0
Iñaki Rouco Fernández
BILLABONA B
1,52,5
ZALEAK
Juan Ignacio Saenz Zabala
1 0
Iraitz Artola Alberdi
Iñaki Arrillaga Gomez
0,5 0,5
Mikel Barkero de la Cruz (K)
David Parron Luceño
0 1
Christian Aranzabal Larrañaga
Juan Miguel Etxebeste Sasianbarrena (K)
0 1
Alayn Julio Carazo Iturriaga
Clasificación
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
Pos.    Nombre  Ptos.  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI B 3   0   3  
2    ZALEAK 2,5   0   2,5  
3    TXATURANGA 2   0   2  
4    XAPUTARRAK A 2   0   2  
5    CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. C 2   0   2  
6    ALFIL B 2   0   2  
7    BILLABONA B 1,5   0   1,5  
8    BERGARA A 1   0   1  

L.G. TERCERA

LIGA GIPUZKOANA 2018 » 

Jornada 1 
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
GOIERRI A
13
BERGARA B
Diego Bilbao Beraza (K)
0 1
Imanol Olabarria Iztueta
Martin Aranburu Rodriguez
0 1
Lander Juaristi Lasa
Ibon Barriga Pozuela
0 1
Victor Gallastegui Garcia
Julio Baeza Malmierca
1 0
Lander Egaña Iztueta
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ D
22
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE B
Oier Etxebeste Rodrigo
0 1
Gaizka Alberdi Jarit (K)
Haizea Tornay Belategi
1 0
Igor Aramburu Cavero
Harri Lasa Bengoa
1 0
Judith Goenaga Uranga
Aitor Gallego Bereziartua
0 1
Josue Goenaga Uranga
EIBAR B
3,50,5
XAPUTARRAK B
Adrian Martinikorena Arkauz
1 0
Iñaki Uranga Odriozola (K)
Oier Garcia Gonzalez
1 0
Julen Uranga Garate
Aitor Beorlegui Gonzalez
0,5 0,5
Gorka Uranga Garate
Lander Aja Fernandez
1 0
Markel Zubimendi Etxezarreta
MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR C
0,53,5
MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR B
Roberto Kerexeta Zulaika (K)
0 1
Mikel Fidalgo Carrera (K)
Iñaki Buruza Tornos
0 1
Tomas Conde Borrajo
Santi Fernandez Perez
0 1
Markel Kerexeta Zabala
Eduardo Alonso Lopez
0,5 0,5
Sergio Fernandez Rodriguez
Clasificación
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
Pos.    Equipo  Ptos.  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def.  Desempate 
1    EIBAR B 3,5   0   3,5   0,4375  
2    MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR B 3,5   0   3,5   0,4375  
3    BERGARA B 3   0   3   0,7500  
4    ANAITASUNA KAKUTE B 2   0   2   1,0000  
5    ARRASATE-ARLUTZ D 2   0   2   1,0000  
6    GOIERRI A 1   0   1   0,7500  
7    MEKATAR - ELGOIBAR C 0,5   0   0,5   0,4375  
8    XAPUTARRAK B 0,5   0   0,5   0,4375  

LIGA GIPUZKOANA 2018 » 

Jornada 1 
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
GROS I DESCANSO
GROS N
22
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. F
Enara Garcia Martinez
0 1
Jon Altzibar Beloki (K)
Sara Barandiaran Oliveras
1 0
Iñaki Altzibar Ugalde
Mattin Arana Lopetegi
1 0
Iker Zulaika Kerexeta
Ruth Tella Bujedo
0 1
Xabier Aguinaga Ugalde
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. D
13
ELKANO GETARIA
Aitor Etxabe Zulaika (K)
0 1
Fancisco Julian Palencia Dominguez
Jon Azkue Fernandez
0 1
Victor Alvaro Martinez
Aritz Austing Garate
0 1
Julian Jimenez Correa
Aitor Duo Iruretagoiena
1 0
Susana Font Llacer
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. E
31
BILLABONA E
Martin Iribar Iriondo
1 0
Aimar Alvarez Etxarri
Ramon Arguinchona Laca (K)
1 0
Julen Etxeberria Usabiaga
Igor Jauregi Gezuraga
0 1
Axier Oiartzun Gonzalez
Xabier Arrillaga Garitagoitia
1 0
Eneko Campos Galan
BILLABONA C
31
BILLABONA D
Aitor Villena Garrido (K)
1 0
Pedro Jose Pardini Garcia
Mikel Aretxaga Zubelzu
0 1
Aingeru Martinez Larraburu
Unai Atxaga Goñi
1 0
Juan Garcia descalzo
Iñigo Arin Aguirrezabala
1 0
Eustaquio Corredera Perez
Clasificación
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
Pos.    Equipo  Ptos.  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def.  Desempate 
1    CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. E 3   0   3   0,7500  
2    BILLABONA C 3   0   3   0,7500  
3    ELKANO GETARIA 3   0   3   0,7500  
4    GROS N 2   0   2   1,0000  
5    CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. F 2   0   2   1,0000  
6    BILLABONA E 1   0   1   0,7500  
7    CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. D 1   0   1   0,7500  
8    BILLABONA D 1   0   1   0,7500  
9    GROS I 0   0   0   0,0000  

LIGA GIPUZKOANA 2018 » 

Jornada 1 
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
GROS K DESCANSO
GROS J
1,52,5
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA E
Unai Dorronsoro Arenas
0 1
Jokin Etxaniz Mendieta
Josu Garcia Taboada
1 0
Nicolas Aparicio Etxaniz
Xabier Juarez Zardoya
0,5 0,5
Hodei Guerrero Escudero
Julen Tome Antizar
0 1
Markel Behobide Guerrero
GROS L
04
BERAUN BERA B
Aimar Aguirre Jimenez
0 1
Igor Artola Lotero (K)
Oier Villoslada Torregarai
0 1
Imanol Loperena Loperena
Andoni Irastorza Romay
0 1
Aitor Goñi Barbero
Fernando Gude Reimundez
0 1
Arkaitz Labamdibar Garcia
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA D
3,50,5
FORTUNA C
Jesus Mª Jauregui Echeveste
1 0
Asier Arzak Gato
Pablo Basurtko Delgado
0,5 0,5
Patrik Abascal Barturen
Gorka Jauregui Olaizola
1 0
Igor Navarra Aristegui
Fernando Hoyos Fernández
1 0
Víctor Taira Felipe
GROS M
31
EMAKUME XAKELARIAK
Killian Martinez Gil
1 0
Pino Vicedo Rubio
Julio Zevallos Marquez
1 0
Mertxe Eguizurain Goenaga
Iker Iturralde Mintegi
1 0
Ana Martin Ventanas
Kliment Aristizabal Karaliov
0 1
Arantza Cuevas Malcorra
Clasificación
sábado, 13 de enero de 2018
Pos.    Nombre  Ptos.  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    BERAUN BERA B 4   0   4  
2    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA D 3,5   0   3,5  
3    GROS M 3   0   3  
4    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA E 2,5   0   2,5  
5    GROS J 1,5   0   1,5  
6    EMAKUME XAKELARIAK 1   0   1  
7    GROS L 0   0   0  
8    GROS K 0   0   0  
9    FORTUNA C 0,5   -1   -0,5  

Enlaces de interés

Galería fotográfica

Galería fotográfica
Logotipo de AFEDEGI