Kirolak.net

 

Estás en:

  1. Inicio
  2. Competiciones
  3. Competiciones

Competiciones Ajedrez

L.G. SEGUNDA

PLAY OFF ASCENSO » 

Última Jornada: Jornada 4 
sábado, 23 de marzo de 2019
HERNANI B
13
GROS E
Jose Anjel Ijurko Erroizenea
0,5 0,5
Jose Manuel Cejudo Urdampilleta
Jose Mari Berrotaran
0,5 0,5
Juan Carlos Yarza Amundarain
Iker Mendibil Santamaria
0 1
Arturo Bañuelos Rodenas
Arkaitz Bereziartua Cornago
0 1
Ernesto Moreno Romero
BILLABONA B
22
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. C
Iñaki Arrillaga Gomez (K)
0,5 0,5
Jordi Figueras Puig
Aimar Alvarez Etxarri
0,5 0,5
Andoni Etxabe Uria
David Parron Luceño
0,5 0,5
Agustin Arrondo Carbonell
Cayetano Otaegui Urretabizkaia
0,5 0,5
Iñaki Zurutuza Estevez
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI B
2,51,5
GROS F
Alberto Vesga Gomez (K)
0,5 0,5
Daniel Garcia Nestar
Victor Barriga Rabanal
1 0
Imanol Unanue Gual
Joseba Urdangarin Lasa
1 0
Enrique Campos Jimenez
Juan Andres Cerro Larraza
0 1
Zigor Urcelay Crucelaegui
XAPUTARRAK A
0,53,5
GROS G
Gorka Uranga Garate
0 1
Alexander Larrañaga Juaristi
Juan Carlos Fernandez Salas
0 1
Inko Martinez Adarraga
Julen Uranga Garate
0,5 0,5
Unax Guillenea Lacruz (K)
Aner Alonso Odriozola
0 1
Alex Odriozola Coscolin
Clasificación
sábado, 23 de marzo de 2019
Pos.    Nombre  Ptos.  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    GROS E 18   0   18  
2    GROS G 17   0   17  
3    CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. C 16,5   0   16,5  
4    SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI B 14   0   14  
5    HERNANI B 13   0   13  
6    BILLABONA B 12   0   12  
7    GROS F 11   0   11  
8    XAPUTARRAK A 10,5   0   10,5  

PLAY OFF DESCENSO » 

Última Jornada: Jornada 4 
sábado, 23 de marzo de 2019
FORTUNA B
22
ALFIL B
Jose Ignacio Ruiz De Oña Cortes (K)
1 0
Asier Fernandez Zubitur
Óscar Cabello Noboa
1 0
Sergio Bellosillo Perez
Isabel Amunárriz Yeregui
0 1
Alberto Bellosillo Perez
Paulino Garcia Marigil
0 1
Josu Astigarraga Toledo (K)
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C
22
CREATECH MEDICAL
Louis del Rio
1 0
Juan Manuel Navarro Navarro (K)
Silvestre Moreiro Sánchez
0 1
Juan Jose Gomez Romero
Jokin Etxaniz Mendieta
0 1
Markel Kerexeta Zabala
Hodei Herrera Hernandez
1 0
Andoni Lersundi Perez
TXATURANGA
1,52,5
BILLABONA C
Ibon, Zendoia Solabarrieta
0,5 0,5
Aitor Villena Garrido
Aritz, Arruabarrena Torrealday
1 0
Iñigo Arin Aguirrezabala (K)
Federico, Herrero Huertas
0 1
Mikel Aretxaga Zubelzu
Javier Bedialauneta Egurrola
0 1
Juan Miguel Etxebeste Sasianbarrena (K)
BERGARA A
2,51,5
LUZARO-ORERETA B
Andres Diez Timofeva
0,5 0,5
Fernando Puga Senar
Miguel Angel Muela Pérez
0 1
Luis Aparicio Mola (K)
Lukas Iruretagoiena Pascual
1 0
Iker Rodriguez Rubio
Victor Gallastegui Garcia
1 0
Mikel Arriaga Peña
Clasificación
sábado, 23 de marzo de 2019
Pos.    Nombre  Ptos.  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    CREATECH MEDICAL 19   0   19  
2    ALFIL B 16   0   16  
3    BILLABONA C 15,5   0   15,5  
4    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C 15,5   0   15,5  
5    TXATURANGA 14   0   14  
6    LUZARO-ORERETA B 13   0   13  
7    FORTUNA B 10   0   10  
8    BERGARA A 9   -3   6  

Enlaces de interés

Galería fotográfica

Galería fotográfica
Logotipo de AFEDEGI