EIBAR |
| GROS K | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Olmo Vega, Diego |
|
Tijero Lores. Oier | ||
Olabe Odriozola, Eduardo |
|
Corral Gutierrez, Asier | ||
Arana Garate, Jon (K) |
|
Uceda Alves, Samuel | ||
García Escribano, Iker |
|
Sanchez Huerta, Erlantz | ||
TXATURANGA |
| GROS J | ||
Zendoia Solabarrieta, Ibon |
|
Moreno Lazarev, Haritz | ||
Arruabarrena Torrealday, Aritz |
|
Zubiria Mohedado, Aner | ||
Bedialauneta Egurrola, Javier |
|
Garcia Arana, Iker | ||
Jato Garcia, José María |
|
Infante Arranz, Sergio | ||
BERAUN-BERA B |
| ZALEAK | ||
González Bláquez, Ivan |
|
Arriarán Martín | ||
Urdanpilleta Garcia,Urtzi |
|
Arizabaleta Ganchegui, Iraitz | ||
Díaz Gonzalez, Miguel Ángel |
|
Bolibar Zabala, Ander | ||
Clota Rasero, Eneko |
|
Olabarria Iztueta, Imanol (K) | ||
TAULA A |
| BERGARA A | ||
Baroja Arrue Miguel María |
|
Diez Timofeva, Andres | ||
Echeverría Eleicegui, José Ignacio |
|
Muela Pérez, Miguel Angel | ||
Figueras Hernandez, Juan Cruz |
|
Iruretagoiena Pascual, Lukas | ||
Sanchez Andres, Alejandro |
|
Ugarte Azpiri, Ignacio |
Pos. | Equipo | Ptos. | Modif.Ptos. | Ptos.Def. | Desempate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EIBAR | 13,5 | 0 | 13,5 | 29,6250 |
2 | ZALEAK | 12 | 0 | 12 | 31,6875 |
3 | TAULA A | 12 | 0 | 12 | 26,3750 |
4 | BERAUN-BERA B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 21,2500 |
5 | TXATURANGA | 9,5 | 0 | 9,5 | 20,5000 |
6 | BERGARA A | 9 | 0 | 9 | 25,7500 |
7 | GROS J | 7 | 0 | 7 | 18,5000 |
8 | GROS K | 7 | 0 | 7 | 16,4375 |
GROS K |
| BERGARA A | ||
GROS J |
| ZALEAK | ||
TXATURANGA |
| BERAUN-BERA B | ||
EIBAR |
| TAULA A |
KBI ZUMAIAKO B |
| ASTIGARRAGA B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Arrieta Mendizanal, Iñaki |
|
Lanz Valencia, Sergio | ||
Manterola Sorrarain, Miguel |
|
Ruiz De Oña Cortes, José Ignacio (K) | ||
Aguado Amiama, Miguel Angel |
|
Villar Marcelino, Gorka | ||
Mohamed, Beniaarbi |
|
Armendariz Olalla, Sebastian | ||
GOIERRI |
| SALTO BIDASOA D | ||
Alvarez Guimea, Jon Iñaki |
|
Valero Alzaga, Iñigo | ||
Martin Bermejo, Juan Carlos |
|
Conde Kurth, Pablo (K) | ||
Luqui Moro, Oier |
|
Muñoz Ferreira, Adur | ||
Arraiza Gozalo, Pablo (K) |
|
Benéitez Escudero, Nestor | ||
BILLABONA D |
| GROS I | ||
Hernandez, Miguel |
|
Aramendi Bueno, Oihan | ||
Villena Bernal, Juan Jose |
|
Algans Sagües, Pau | ||
Bravo Lopez, Antonio |
|
Rodriguez Lima, Axel | ||
Chaparro Amado, Nicolas |
|
Perez Armendariz, Maialen | ||
GROS H |
| BERKOA ELGOIBAR | ||
Rodriguez Gonzalez, Juan |
|
Santos Arguinchona, Vicente (K) | ||
Ruiz Gómez, Victor |
|
Egaña Otegui, Eneko | ||
Arcelus Kalamendi, Iñaki (K) |
|
Gorostiza Rodriguez, Lorea | ||
Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier |
|
Pascual Fernandez, Alaitz |
Pos. | Equipo | Ptos. | Modif.Ptos. | Ptos.Def. | Desempate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTIGARRAGA B | 13 | 0 | 13 | 31,6875 |
2 | GROS H | 12 | 0 | 12 | 25,1875 |
3 | BILLABONA D | 11,5 | 0 | 11,5 | 25,3750 |
4 | KBI ZUMAIAKO B | 11,5 | 0 | 11,5 | 23,6250 |
5 | GROS I | 11 | 0 | 11 | 27,8125 |
6 | GOIERRI | 10,5 | 0 | 10,5 | 20,2500 |
7 | SALTO BIDASOA D | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17,0625 |
8 | BERKOA ELGOIBAR | 4,5 | -1 | 3,5 | 12,7500 |
ASTIGARRAGA B |
| BERKOA ELGOIBAR | ||
SALTO BIDASOA D |
| GROS I | ||
GOIERRI |
| BILLABONA D | ||
KBI ZUMAIAKO B |
| GROS H |
idk euskotren 57
spar girona 78
loizaga castro urdiales 27
ereintza bitek 25
orteva cocos rugby 15
eibar r.t. 15
parquesol c.d. 0
añorga k.k.e 3
eibar s.a.d. b 5
san ignacio s.d. 0
real sociedad s.a.d b 3
rayo vallecano sad 1