Kirolak.net

 

Hemen zaude:

  1. Hasiera
  2. Lehiaketak
  3. Lehiaketaren egutegia

KUTXA LIGA 2019

 1 jardunaldia 

larunbata, 2019.eko urtarrilak 12
AÑORGA - GROS
13
EASO B
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K)
0,5 0,5
Roberto Pinilla Santibañez
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain
0 1
Manuel Neira Garcia
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi
0,5 0,5
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K)
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola
0 1
Javier Uzcanga Anzola
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
2,51,5
EIBAR A
Hector Sanchez Ruesga
1 0
Jon Arana Garate (K)
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K)
0 1
Mikel Larreategi Arana
Ion Kuende Gorostidi
1 0
Emilio José Freire Moreiro
Gaizka Alberdi Jarit (K)
0,5 0,5
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
22
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre
0,5 0,5
Roberto Villar Moron
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea
0,5 0,5
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K)
Eugenio De Andres Andres
0,5 0,5
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia
Manuel Nafarrate Zurbano
0,5 0,5
Aitor Etxagibel Larrino
BAIONA
2,51,5
HERNANI A
Gattegno, Laurent
1 0
Eveny Makarov Makarov
Daubas Bernard
0,5 0,5
Fernando Esnaola Gastón
Tholey Jean Paul (K)
0 1
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan
Galhaud Jean Philippe
1 0
Jon Altuna Iza
IDIAZABAL A
2,51,5
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria
0,5 0,5
Unai Elias Torres
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares
0,5 0,5
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K)
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez
1 0
Mario Gallego Saez
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K)
0,5 0,5
Asier Imaz Aracama
FORTUNA A
31
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B
Roberto Roldan Riaga
0,5 0,5
Andoni Orube Bona
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K)
0,5 0,5
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K)
Tomas Echeverria Garcia
1 0
Ander Uranga Odriozola
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo
1 0
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado

 2 jardunaldia 

larunbata, 2019.eko urtarrilak 19
EASO B
1,52,5
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco
0 1
Ander Tafall Villanueva
Tomas Lazkano Gaite
0 1
Alvaro Minondo Torres
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K)
0,5 0,5
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K)
Javier Uzcanga Anzola
1 0
Ander Uranga Odriozola
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A
13
FORTUNA A
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K)
0 1
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K)
Mario Gallego Saez
1 0
Tomas Echeverria Garcia
Asier Imaz Aracama
0 1
Gorka Villar Marcelino
Alberto Vesga Gomez (K)
0 1
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo
HERNANI A
2,51,5
IDIAZABAL A
Eveny Makarov Makarov
0 1
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo
Fernando Esnaola Gastón
0,5 0,5
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan
1 0
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares
Rikardo Osa Astrain
1 0
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K)
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C
13
BAIONA
Cayetano Rayo Sierra
0 1
Gattegno, Laurent
Roberto Villar Moron
0 1
Noël Max
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K)
1 0
Daubas Bernard
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia
0 1
Tholey Jean Paul (K)
EIBAR A
22
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
Jon Arana Garate (K)
0,5 0,5
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K)
Jon Esturo Loiola
0 1
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre
Mikel Larreategi Arana
0,5 0,5
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez
1 0
Eugenio De Andres Andres
AÑORGA - GROS
0,53,5
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K)
0 1
Hector Sanchez Ruesga
Jokin Manrike Iturrioz
0 1
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K)
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi
0 1
Ion Kuende Gorostidi
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola
0,5 0,5
Gaizka Alberdi Jarit (K)

 3 jardunaldia 

larunbata, 2019.eko urtarrilak 26
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
2,51,5
EASO B
Hector Sanchez Ruesga
0,5 0,5
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K)
1 0
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K)
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur
0 1
Javier Uzcanga Anzola
Ion Kuende Gorostidi
1 0
Helios Botaya
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
1,52,5
AÑORGA - GROS
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K)
1 0
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K)
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea
0 1
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain
Eugenio De Andres Andres
0,5 0,5
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi
Alberto Izagirre Altuna
0 1
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola
BAIONA
22
EIBAR A
Gattegno, Laurent
0 1
Jon Arana Garate (K)
Darrigues Alain
1 0
Jon Esturo Loiola
Daubas Bernard
0 1
Mikel Larreategi Arana
Tholey Jean Paul (K)
1 0
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez
IDIAZABAL A
3,50,5
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo
1 0
Roberto Villar Moron
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria
0,5 0,5
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares
1 0
Antonio Estevez Iglesias
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K)
1 0
Aitor Etxagibel Larrino
FORTUNA A
31
HERNANI A
Roberto Roldan Riaga
1 0
Fernando Esnaola Gastón
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K)
1 0
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan
Gorka Villar Marcelino
1 0
Julian Romero Isla
Javier Camacho Gonzalez
0 1
Iker Mendibil Santamaria
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B
0,53,5
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A
Ander Tafall Villanueva
0 1
Unai Elias Torres
Andoni Orube Bona
0,5 0,5
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K)
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K)
0 1
Mario Gallego Saez
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado
0 1
Asier Imaz Aracama

 4 jardunaldia 

larunbata, 2019.eko otsailak 2
EASO B
13
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco
0,5 0,5
Unai Elias Torres
Manuel Neira Garcia
0 1
Mario Gallego Saez
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K)
0 1
Asier Imaz Aracama
Javier Uzcanga Anzola
0,5 0,5
Sebastian Insausti Goñi
HERNANI A
13
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B
Fernando Esnaola Gastón
0 1
Ander Tafall Villanueva
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan
0 1
Andoni Orube Bona
Rikardo Osa Astrain
1 0
Alvaro Minondo Torres
Julian Romero Isla
0 1
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C
1,52,5
FORTUNA A
Cayetano Rayo Sierra
0 1
Tomas Echeverria Garcia
Roberto Villar Moron
0 1
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia
0,5 0,5
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla
Antonio Estevez Iglesias
1 0
Javier Camacho Gonzalez
EIBAR A
13
IDIAZABAL A
Jon Arana Garate (K)
0 1
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo
Emilio José Freire Moreiro
0 1
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez
0 1
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez
Xabier Beorlegui Ereña (K)
1 0
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K)
AÑORGA - GROS
0,53,5
BAIONA
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K)
0 1
Gattegno, Laurent
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain
0 1
Darrigues Alain
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi
0,5 0,5
Daubas Bernard
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola
0 1
Tholey Jean Paul (K)
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
40
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
Hector Sanchez Ruesga
1 0
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K)
1 0
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur
1 0
Eugenio De Andres Andres
Ion Kuende Gorostidi
1 0
Alberto Izagirre Altuna

 5 jardunaldia 

larunbata, 2019.eko otsailak 9
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
22
EASO B
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K)
0,5 0,5
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K)
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea
0 1
Javier Uzcanga Anzola
Eugenio De Andres Andres
1 0
Helios Botaya
Alberto Izagirre Altuna
0,5 0,5
Juan Jose Goñi Arrieta
BAIONA
22
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
Gattegno, Laurent
0,5 0,5
Hector Sanchez Ruesga
Noël Max
1 0
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K)
Darrigues Alain
0 1
Ion Kuende Gorostidi
Galhaud Jean Philippe
0,5 0,5
Imanol Larrañaga Galan
IDIAZABAL A
2,51,5
AÑORGA - GROS
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo
0,5 0,5
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K)
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria
1 0
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez
1 0
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi
Unai San Sebastian Clavo
0 1
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola
FORTUNA A
2,51,5
EIBAR A
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K)
1 0
Jon Arana Garate (K)
Gorka Villar Marcelino
0 1
Jon Esturo Loiola
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo
0,5 0,5
Mikel Larreategi Arana
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla
1 0
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B
22
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C
Ander Tafall Villanueva
0,5 0,5
Cayetano Rayo Sierra
Andoni Orube Bona
0 1
Roberto Villar Moron
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K)
1 0
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K)
Ander Uranga Odriozola
0,5 0,5
Antonio Estevez Iglesias
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A
22
HERNANI A
Unai Elias Torres
0,5 0,5
Fernando Esnaola Gastón
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K)
0,5 0,5
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan
Mario Gallego Saez
1 0
Jon Altuna Iza
Asier Imaz Aracama
0 1
Arkaitz Bereziartua Cornago

 6 jardunaldia 

larunbata, 2019.eko otsailak 16
EASO B
1,52,5
HERNANI A
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco
0,5 0,5
Fernando Esnaola Gastón
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K)
1 0
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan
Javier Uzcanga Anzola
0 1
Rikardo Osa Astrain
Helios Botaya
0 1
Jon Altuna Iza
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C
1,52,5
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A
Roberto Villar Moron
0,5 0,5
Unai Elias Torres
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia
0,5 0,5
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K)
Antonio Estevez Iglesias
0,5 0,5
Mario Gallego Saez
Aitor Etxagibel Larrino
0 1
Asier Imaz Aracama
EIBAR A
22
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B
Jon Arana Garate (K)
1 0
Ander Tafall Villanueva
Mikel Larreategi Arana
0,5 0,5
Alvaro Minondo Torres
Emilio José Freire Moreiro
0 1
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K)
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez
0,5 0,5
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado
AÑORGA - GROS
13
FORTUNA A
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K)
0 1
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K)
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain
0 1
Tomas Echeverria Garcia
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi
1 0
Gorka Villar Marcelino
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola
0 1
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
22
IDIAZABAL A
Hector Sanchez Ruesga
1 0
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K)
0,5 0,5
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur
0,5 0,5
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares
Ion Kuende Gorostidi
0 1
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
2,51,5
BAIONA
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K)
1 0
Noël Max
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre
1 0
Darrigues Alain
Eugenio De Andres Andres
0 1
Daubas Bernard
Alberto Izagirre Altuna
0,5 0,5
Tholey Jean Paul (K)

 7 jardunaldia 

larunbata, 2019.eko otsailak 23
BAIONA
3,50,5
EASO B
Gattegno, Laurent
1 0
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K)
Noël Max
1 0
Javier Uzcanga Anzola
Daubas Bernard
0,5 0,5
Helios Botaya
Tholey Jean Paul (K)
1 0
Juan Jose Goñi Arrieta
IDIAZABAL A
31
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo
0,5 0,5
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria
1 0
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares
1 0
Eugenio De Andres Andres
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K)
0,5 0,5
Alberto Izagirre Altuna
FORTUNA A
04
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K)
0 1
Hector Sanchez Ruesga
Tomas Echeverria Garcia
0 1
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K)
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo
0 1
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur
Mikel Lanas Urkiola
0 1
Ion Kuende Gorostidi
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B
3,50,5
AÑORGA - GROS
Ander Tafall Villanueva
1 0
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K)
Andoni Orube Bona
0,5 0,5
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia
1 0
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado
1 0
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A
3,50,5
EIBAR A
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K)
0,5 0,5
Jon Arana Garate (K)
Mario Gallego Saez
1 0
Mikel Larreategi Arana
Asier Imaz Aracama
1 0
Emilio José Freire Moreiro
Sebastian Insausti Goñi
1 0
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez
HERNANI A
2,51,5
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C
Fernando Esnaola Gastón
0,5 0,5
Cayetano Rayo Sierra
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan
0 1
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K)
Jon Altuna Iza
1 0
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia
Arkaitz Bereziartua Cornago
1 0
Antonio Estevez Iglesias

 8 jardunaldia 

larunbata, 2019.eko martxoak 2
EASO B
1,52,5
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco
0,5 0,5
Cayetano Rayo Sierra
Tomas Lazkano Gaite
0 1
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K)
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K)
1 0
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia
Ernesto Salaverria Larrate
0 1
Antonio Estevez Iglesias
EIBAR A
22
HERNANI A
Jon Arana Garate (K)
1 0
Fernando Esnaola Gastón
Jon Esturo Loiola
0,5 0,5
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan
Mikel Larreategi Arana
0,5 0,5
Jon Altuna Iza
Xabier Beorlegui Ereña (K)
0 1
Iker Mendibil Santamaria
AÑORGA - GROS
0,53,5
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K)
0,5 0,5
Unai Elias Torres
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain
0 1
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K)
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi
0 1
Asier Imaz Aracama
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola
0 1
Markel Vesga Izeta
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
3,50,5
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B
Hector Sanchez Ruesga
0,5 0,5
Ander Tafall Villanueva
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga
1 0
Andoni Orube Bona
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K)
1 0
Daniel Garmendia Zubeldia
Ion Kuende Gorostidi
1 0
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K)
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
22
FORTUNA A
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K)
0 1
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K)
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre
1 0
Gorka Villar Marcelino
Eugenio De Andres Andres
1 0
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla
Alberto Izagirre Altuna
0 1
Mikel Lanas Urkiola
BAIONA
22
IDIAZABAL A
Gattegno, Laurent
0 1
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo
Darrigues Alain
0,5 0,5
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria
Daubas Bernard
1 0
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares
Galhaud Jean Philippe
0,5 0,5
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez

 9 jardunaldia 

larunbata, 2019.eko martxoak 9
IDIAZABAL A
31
EASO B
Felipe Aparicio del Pozo
1 0
Tomas Lazkano Gaite
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez
0 1
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K)
Garikoitz Urkia Imaz, (K)
1 0
Javier Uzcanga Anzola
Jose Luis Alustiza Urkia
1 0
Helios Botaya
FORTUNA A
31
BAIONA
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K)
0,5 0,5
Gattegno, Laurent
Gorka Villar Marcelino
1 0
Daubas Bernard
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo
0,5 0,5
Galhaud Jean Philippe
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla
1 0
Stéphane Duplech
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B
22
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
Ander Tafall Villanueva
1 0
Isidro Ruiz Martinez (K)
Andoni Orube Bona
0,5 0,5
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K)
0,5 0,5
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea
Ander Uranga Odriozola
0 1
Eugenio De Andres Andres
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A
22
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
Unai Elias Torres
0 1
Hector Sanchez Ruesga
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K)
0,5 0,5
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K)
Mario Gallego Saez
0,5 0,5
Jose Joaquin Larrañaga Aldalur
Asier Imaz Aracama
1 0
Ion Kuende Gorostidi
HERNANI A
3,50,5
AÑORGA - GROS
Fernando Esnaola Gastón
0,5 0,5
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K)
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan
1 0
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain
Iker Mendibil Santamaria
1 0
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi
Arkaitz Bereziartua Cornago
1 0
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C
13
EIBAR A
Cayetano Rayo Sierra
1 0
Jon Arana Garate (K)
Roberto Villar Moron
0 1
Jon Esturo Loiola
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K)
0 1
Mikel Larreategi Arana
Aitor Etxagibel Larrino
0 1
Diego Olmo Vega

 10 jardunaldia 

larunbata, 2019.eko martxoak 16
EASO B
3,50,5
EIBAR A
Juan Antonio Aizpurua Blanco
1 0
Jon Esturo Loiola
Tomas Lazkano Gaite
1 0
Mikel Larreategi Arana
Alejandro Cantabrana Garoña (K)
0,5 0,5
Jose Antonio Garrido Dominguez
Javier Uzcanga Anzola
1 0
Xabier Beorlegui Ereña (K)
AÑORGA - GROS
0,53,5
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C
Mikel Zubia Aramburu (K)
0 1
Cayetano Rayo Sierra
Juan Mari Zurutuza Zapiain
0,5 0,5
Ekaitz Mendizabal Guridi (K)
Iñaki Arzelus Kalamendi
0 1
Iban Sanjose Madinabeitia
Francisco Javier Madina Manterola
0 1
Antonio Estevez Iglesias
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
31
HERNANI A
Hector Sanchez Ruesga
1 0
Fernando Esnaola Gastón
Carlos Sanchez Ruesga
0 1
Iñaki Erdozio Gaitan
Anibal Fernandez Del Pozo (K)
1 0
Jon Altuna Iza
Juan Carlos Valor Murillo
1 0
Julian Romero Isla
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
1,52,5
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A
Jesus Berecibar Aguirre
0,5 0,5
Xabier Garmendia Diaz (K)
Javier Axpe Goikoetxea
0,5 0,5
Mario Gallego Saez
Alberto Izagirre Altuna
0,5 0,5
Asier Imaz Aracama
Miguel Angel Mateos Sanchez
0 1
Markel Vesga Izeta
BAIONA
2,51,5
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B
Gattegno, Laurent
1 0
Andoni Orube Bona
Daubas Bernard
0 1
Alvaro Minondo Torres
Galhaud Jean Philippe
1 0
Asier Cuesta Senosiain (K)
Stéphane Duplech
0,5 0,5
Carlos Pascual Cuadrado
IDIAZABAL A
1,52,5
FORTUNA A
Ibon Eziolaza Etxeberria
0,5 0,5
Roberto Garcia Lafuente (K)
Jose Antonio Gomez Pajares
0 1
Iñigo Ximenez Crespo
Jose Luis Piñeira Alvarez
1 0
Sebastian Armendariz Olalla
Jose Luis Alustiza Urkia
0 1
Javier Camacho Gonzalez
Sailkapena:
Pos.    Izena Puntuak Modif.Ptos. Ptos.Def.
1    ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A 29 0 29
2    SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A 25 0 25
3    IDIAZABAL A 24,5 0 24,5
4    FORTUNA A 24,5 0 24,5
5    BAIONA 23,5 0 23,5
6    HERNANI A 19,5 0 19,5
7    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B 18,5 0 18,5
8    EASO B 17 0 17
9    ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C 17 0 17
10    ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B 16,5 0 16,5
11    EIBAR A 16 0 16
12    AÑORGA - GROS 9 0 9

Lotura interesgarriak

Argazki galeria

Argazki galeria
AFEDEGIren logotipoa