Kirolak.net

 

Hemen zaude:

  1. Hasiera
  2. Lehiaketak
  3. Xake
  4. Lehiaketak

Lehiaketak Xake

L.G. PREFERENTE

L.G. PREFERENTE » 

 1 jardunaldia
larunbata, 2014.eko urtarrilak 11
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B
22
GROS B
C.IRIONDO,Z.K.E. A
2,51,5
HERNANI A
BAIONA
1,52,5
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A
EASO B
22
BILLABONA A
ALFIL A
13
EIBAR A
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A
31
MUNDARRO-ORERETA A
Sailkapena
larunbata, 2014.eko urtarrilak 11
Pos.    Izena  Puntuak  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    EIBAR A 3   0   3  
2    ANAITASUNA KAKUTE A 3   0   3  
3    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A 2,5   0   2,5  
4    C.IRIONDO,Z.K.E. A 2,5   0   2,5  
5    EASO B 2   0   2  
6    ARRASATE-ARLUTZ B 2   0   2  
7    BILLABONA A 2   0   2  
8    GROS B 2   0   2  
9    BAIONA 1,5   0   1,5  
10    HERNANI A 1,5   0   1,5  
11    MUNDARRO-ORERETA A 1   0   1  
12    ALFIL A 1   0   1  

L.G. PRIMERA

L.G. PRIMERA » 

 1 jardunaldia
larunbata, 2014.eko urtarrilak 11
GROS E
13
GROS C
GROS D
31
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C
ELGOIBAR A
2,51,5
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B
ANDOAIN
3,50,5
C.IRIONDO,Z.K.E. B
FORTUNA A
22
BERAUN BERA
IDIAZABAL B
2,51,5
IDIAZABAL A
Sailkapena
larunbata, 2014.eko urtarrilak 11
Pos.    Izena  Puntuak  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    ANDOAIN 3,5   0   3,5  
2    GROS D 3   0   3  
3    GROS C 3   0   3  
4    IDIAZABAL B 2,5   0   2,5  
5    ELGOIBAR A 2,5   0   2,5  
6    BERAUN BERA 2   0   2  
7    FORTUNA A 2   0   2  
8    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA B 1,5   0   1,5  
9    IDIAZABAL A 1,5   0   1,5  
10    ARRASATE-ARLUTZ C 1   0   1  
11    GROS E 1   0   1  
12    C.IRIONDO,Z.K.E. B 0,5   0   0,5  

L.G. SEGUNDA

L.G. SEGUNDA » 

 1 jardunaldia
larunbata, 2014.eko urtarrilak 11
GROS F
04
GROS G
C.IRIONDO,Z.K.E. C
31
FORTUNA B
MUNDARRO-ORERETA B
1,52,5
HERNANI B
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C
31
AÑORGA
Sailkapena
larunbata, 2014.eko urtarrilak 11
Pos.    Izena  Puntuak  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    GROS G 4   0   4  
2    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA C 3   0   3  
3    C.IRIONDO,Z.K.E. C 3   0   3  
4    HERNANI B 2,5   -1   1,5  
5    MUNDARRO-ORERETA B 1,5   0   1,5  
6    AÑORGA 1   0   1  
7    FORTUNA B 1   -1   0  
8    GROS F 0   0   0  

L.G. SEGUNDA » 

 1 jardunaldia
larunbata, 2014.eko urtarrilak 11
BILLABONA C
13
BILLABONA B
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI B
22
SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A
BERGARA-ZALEAK
1,52,5
TXATURANGA
ANAITASUNA KAKUTE B
31
EIBAR B
Sailkapena
larunbata, 2014.eko urtarrilak 11
Pos.    Izena  Puntuak  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    ANAITASUNA KAKUTE B 3   0   3  
2    BILLABONA B 3   0   3  
3    TXATURANGA 2,5   0   2,5  
4    SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI A 2   0   2  
5    SANTIKUTZ-LEGAZPI B 2   0   2  
6    BERGARA-ZALEAK 1,5   0   1,5  
7    EIBAR B 1   0   1  
8    BILLABONA C 1   0   1  

L.G. TERCERA

L.G. TERCERA » 

 1 jardunaldia
larunbata, 2014.eko urtarrilak 11
EASO C ATSEDENA
GROS H
31
FORTUNA C
C.IRIONDO,Z.K.E. D
22
MUNDARRO-ORERETA C
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA E
31
HONDARRIBIA MARLAXKA D
Sailkapena
larunbata, 2014.eko urtarrilak 11
Pos.    Izena  Puntuak  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    GROS H 3   0   3  
2    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA E 3   0   3  
3    MUNDARRO-ORERETA C 2   0   2  
4    C.IRIONDO,Z.K.E. D 2   -1   1  
5    HONDARRIBIA MARLAXKA D 1   0   1  
6    FORTUNA C 1   0   1  
7    EASO C 0   0   0  

L.G. TERCERA » 

 1 jardunaldia
larunbata, 2014.eko urtarrilak 11
ALFIL B ATSEDENA
GOIERRI A
40
GOIERRI B
ELGOIBAR B
13
GETARIAKO KETA
TOLOSA-IBARRA
22
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ D
Sailkapena
larunbata, 2014.eko urtarrilak 11
Pos.    Izena  Puntuak  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    GOIERRI A 4   0   4  
2    GETARIAKO KETA 3   0   3  
3    TOLOSA-IBARRA 2   0   2  
4    ARRASATE-ARLUTZ D 2   -1   1  
5    ELGOIBAR B 1   0   1  
6    ALFIL B 0   0   0  
7    GOIERRI B 0   0   0  

Lotura interesgarriak

Argazki galeria

Argazki galeria
AFEDEGIren logotipoa