INTERNACIONAL C.D. B |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C | ||
DANENA K.E. B |
| ZUMAIAKO F.T. B | ||
ALLERRU K.E. |
| HONDARRIBIA F.E B | ||
EKINTZA K.E. |
| IDIAZABAL K.E. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INTERNACIONAL C.D. B | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 |
2 | DANENA K.E. B | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 10 |
3 | IDIAZABAL K.E. B | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 11 |
4 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 12 |
5 | HONDARRIBIA F.E B | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 15 |
6 | EKINTZA K.E. | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 20 |
7 | ALLERRU K.E. | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 26 |
8 | ZUMAIAKO F.T. B | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
IDIAZABAL K.E. B |
| INTERNACIONAL C.D. B | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C |
| DANENA K.E. B | ||
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B |
| ALLERRU K.E. | ||
HONDARRIBIA F.E B |
| EKINTZA K.E. |
TOURING C.D. B |
| ZARAUTZ K.E. C | ||
ALOÑA MENDI B |
| ANTZUOLA K.E. | ||
OIARTZUN K.E. B |
| USURBIL FT | ||
URKI C.D. B |
| MARIÑO C.D. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOURING C.D. B | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 11 |
2 | OIARTZUN K.E. B | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 17 |
3 | ANTZUOLA K.E. | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 16 |
4 | URKI C.D. B | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 17 |
5 | USURBIL FT | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 19 |
6 | ZARAUTZ K.E. C | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 12 |
7 | MARIÑO C.D. B | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 15 |
8 | ALOÑA MENDI B | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 20 |
MARIÑO C.D. B |
| TOURING C.D. B | ||
ZARAUTZ K.E. C |
| ALOÑA MENDI B | ||
ANTZUOLA K.E. |
| OIARTZUN K.E. B | ||
USURBIL FT |
| URKI C.D. B |
HONDARRIBIA F.E C |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. E | ||
KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA C.D. D |
| SAN MARCIAL C.D. B | ||
IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. B |
| BEHOBIA C.D. | ||
LENGOKOAK S.D. B |
| BETI ONA C.D. D |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LENGOKOAK S.D. B | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 8 |
2 | IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. B | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 |
3 | SAN MARCIAL C.D. B | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 13 |
4 | BEHOBIA C.D. | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 8 |
5 | KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA C.D. D | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 13 |
6 | BETI ONA C.D. D | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 25 |
7 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. E | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 23 |
8 | HONDARRIBIA F.E C | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21 |
BETI ONA C.D. D |
| HONDARRIBIA F.E C | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. E |
| KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA C.D. D | ||
SAN MARCIAL C.D. B |
| IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. B | ||
BEHOBIA C.D. |
| LENGOKOAK S.D. B |
BEHOBIA C.D. B |
| MUNDAIZ S.C.D. | ||
URNIETA C.D. B |
| MARTUTENE KE C | ||
BETI ONA C.D. C |
| SPORTING DE HERRERA | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. B |
| AMARA BERRI K.E. |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. B | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 5 |
2 | MUNDAIZ S.C.D. | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 6 |
3 | SPORTING DE HERRERA | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 12 |
4 | MARTUTENE KE C | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 14 |
5 | BEHOBIA C.D. B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 14 |
6 | AMARA BERRI K.E. | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 17 |
7 | URNIETA C.D. B | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 34 |
8 | BETI ONA C.D. C | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 53 |
AMARA BERRI K.E. |
| BEHOBIA C.D. B | ||
MUNDAIZ S.C.D. |
| URNIETA C.D. B | ||
MARTUTENE KE C |
| BETI ONA C.D. C | ||
SPORTING DE HERRERA |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. B |
TOLOSA C.F. C |
| AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B | ||
OSTADAR S.K.T. B |
| TEXAS C.F. | ||
LAZKAO K.E. B |
| EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B | ||
ZARAUTZ K.E. D |
| ORIOKO F.T. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOLOSA C.F. C | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 14 |
2 | TEXAS C.F. | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 |
3 | ZARAUTZ K.E. D | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 14 |
4 | EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 14 |
5 | ORIOKO F.T. B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 13 |
6 | OSTADAR S.K.T. B | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 12 |
7 | LAZKAO K.E. B | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 19 |
8 | AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 23 |
ORIOKO F.T. B |
| TOLOSA C.F. C | ||
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B |
| OSTADAR S.K.T. B | ||
TEXAS C.F. |
| LAZKAO K.E. B | ||
EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B |
| ZARAUTZ K.E. D |
BURUMENDI F.G. B |
| ELGOIBAR C.D. B | ||
MONDRAGON C.F. B |
| ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B | ||
IKASBERRI K.E. |
| ANAITASUNA C.D. B | ||
ELGOIBAR C.D. C |
| UROLA K.E. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANAITASUNA C.D. B | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 |
2 | ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 12 |
3 | ELGOIBAR C.D. B | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 15 |
4 | BURUMENDI F.G. B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 14 |
5 | UROLA K.E. B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 19 |
6 | MONDRAGON C.F. B | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 21 |
7 | ELGOIBAR C.D. C | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 27 |
8 | IKASBERRI K.E. | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 33 |
UROLA K.E. B |
| BURUMENDI F.G. B | ||
ELGOIBAR C.D. B |
| MONDRAGON C.F. B | ||
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B |
| IKASBERRI K.E. | ||
ANAITASUNA C.D. B |
| ELGOIBAR C.D. C |
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. |
| OIARTZUN K.E. C | ||
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. B |
| LANDETXA K.T.C.D. | ||
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. |
| ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OIARTZUN K.E. C | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 12 |
2 | GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. B | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 17 |
3 | BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 19 |
4 | ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 16 |
5 | LANDETXA K.T.C.D. | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 21 |
6 | DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 23 |
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. |
| ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B | ||
OIARTZUN K.E. C |
| GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. B | ||
LANDETXA K.T.C.D. |
| BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. |
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. | ATSEDENA | |||
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C |
| PASAIA K.E. | ||
TOURING C.D. C |
| TRINTXERPE C.D. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 9 |
2 | INTERNACIONAL C.D. C | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 |
3 | PASAIA K.E. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17 |
4 | TRINTXERPE C.D. B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
5 | TOURING C.D. C | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23 |
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. |
| TRINTXERPE C.D. B | ||
ATSEDENA | INTERNACIONAL C.D. C | |||
PASAIA K.E. |
| TOURING C.D. C |
KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA C.D. E |
| AMARA BERRI K.E. B | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. D |
| SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B | ||
MARTUTENE KE D |
| ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. D | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 14 |
2 | MARTUTENE KE D | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13 |
3 | ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 17 |
4 | SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 21 |
5 | KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA C.D. E | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 20 |
6 | AMARA BERRI K.E. B | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 46 |
KOSTKAS MARIAREN BIHOTZA C.D. E |
| ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B | ||
AMARA BERRI K.E. B |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. D | ||
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA B |
| MARTUTENE KE D |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE B |
| USURBIL FT B | ||
BILLABONA K.E. B |
| DANENA K.E. C | ||
OSTADAR S.K.T. C |
| INTERNACIONAL C.D. |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSTADAR S.K.T. C | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 12 |
2 | BILLABONA K.E. B | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 10 |
3 | DANENA K.E. C | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 18 |
4 | ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10 |
5 | USURBIL FT B | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 20 |
6 | INTERNACIONAL C.D. | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 40 |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE B |
| INTERNACIONAL C.D. | ||
USURBIL FT B |
| BILLABONA K.E. B | ||
DANENA K.E. C |
| OSTADAR S.K.T. C |
UROLA K.E. C |
| IDIAZABAL K.E. | ||
LAZKAO K.E. C |
| MONDRAGON C.F. C | ||
ORDIZIA K.E. B | ATSEDENA |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAZKAO K.E. C | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 |
2 | UROLA K.E. C | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 22 |
3 | ORDIZIA K.E. B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 16 |
4 | MONDRAGON C.F. C | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 |
5 | IDIAZABAL K.E. | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 |
UROLA K.E. C | ATSEDENA | |||
IDIAZABAL K.E. |
| LAZKAO K.E. C | ||
MONDRAGON C.F. C |
| ORDIZIA K.E. B |
ATSEDENA | IKASBERRI K.E. B | |||
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C |
| EIBARTARRAK F.T. | ||
BERGARA K.E. C |
| ZUMAIAKO F.T. C |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGARA K.E. C | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 12 |
2 | EIBARTARRAK F.T. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 16 |
3 | IKASBERRI K.E. B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 17 |
4 | ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 22 |
5 | ZUMAIAKO F.T. C | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 24 |
ATSEDENA | ZUMAIAKO F.T. C | |||
IKASBERRI K.E. B |
| ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA C | ||
EIBARTARRAK F.T. |
| BERGARA K.E. C |
domusa teknik isb
bosonit unibasket
movistar estudiantes
idk euskotren
guuk gipuzkoa basket
melilla baloncesto club
villarreal c.f. s.a.d.
at de madrid c. s.a.d.
eibar s.a.d.
eldense c.d.
c.d. bidasoa-irun
helvetia anaitasuna