Kirolak.net

 

Hemen zaude:

  1. Hasiera
  2. Lehiaketak
  3. Xake
  4. Lehiaketak

Lehiaketak Xake

L.G. PREFERENTE

KUTXA LIGA 2019 » 

Azken Jardunaldia:  6 jardunaldia
larunbata, 2019.eko otsailak 16
FOMENTO
2,51,5
GROS C
Juan Luis Alfaro Garcia Del Cerro
1 0
Carlos Berdote Alonso
Iñigo Galarza Cenzano
0 1
Markel Zuloaga Erauskin
Mikel Alvarado Fernandez (K)
0,5 0,5
Patrice Torres
Hugo Alvarez Ponga
1 0
Enara Garcia Martinez
CIRIONDO.COM , Z.K.E. A
13
ALFIL A
Erik Juez Villar
0 1
Jokin Fernandez Zubitur
Mikel Vicente Ezeiza
1 0
Joseba Izquierdo Arruferia
Bingen Urbieta Aldalur
0 1
Ernesto Beitia Amador-Carrendi
Andoni Etxabe Uria
0 1
Jokin Mendia Rezola
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA
31
BILLABONA A
Eneko Martiarena Lizarribar
0 1
José Luis Guijarro Galán
Aritz Rabadán Amas (K)
1 0
Unai Iraola Iraola
Valentín Cuevas Padrón
1 0
Ernesto Fuente San Sebastián (K)
Agustín Mazkiaran Navarro
1 0
Juan Ignacio Saenz Zabala
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A
2,51,5
LUZARO-ORERETA A
Patxi Moreno Estebanez
1 0
Haritz Izagirre Alsua
Manuel Mayo Martinez
1 0
David Garrido Fernandez,
Ramon Nogues Fernandez (K)
0,5 0,5
Jon Gurutz Galarraga Lasa
Andoni Orube Bona
0 1
Luis Angel Peteiro Osta (K)
EGUZKI XAKE TALDEA
2,51,5
BERAUN BERA A
Luis Angel Ortega Fuentes
0,5 0,5
Kepa Arrieta Gonzalez
Josu Aguirre Canflanca
1 0
Juan Manuel Riesko Lekuona (K)
Félix Manso Márquez (K)
1 0
Aitor Goñi Garmendia
Javier Corral Sierra
0 1
Javier Gastañares Lopez
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B
31
GROS D
Fermin Lauroba Elizaran (K)
1 0
Christian Sanchez Merino (K)
Jon Lertxundi Azpiazu
1 0
Jon Jauregi Barandiaran
Pablo Arrondo Carbonell
0 1
Mikel Benaito Villagarcia
Jaime Arocena Uria
1 0
Inko Martinez Adarraga
Sailkapena
larunbata, 2019.eko otsailak 16
Pos.    Izena  Puntuak  Modif.Ptos.  Ptos.Def. 
1    EGUZKI XAKE TALDEA 20   0   20  
2    HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A 14,5   0   14,5  
3    ALFIL A 14   0   14  
4    FOMENTO 14   0   14  
5    CIRIONDO.COM , Z.K.E. A 14   0   14  
6    LUZARO-ORERETA A 12,5   0   12,5  
7    GROS C 12,5   0   12,5  
8    CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B 10,5   0   10,5  
9    AGUSTIN DE LEIZA 10,5   0   10,5  
10    BERAUN BERA A 8,5   0   8,5  
11    BILLABONA A 7,5   0   7,5  
12    GROS D 5,5   0   5,5  
Hurrengo Jardunaldia:  7 jardunaldia
larunbata, 2019.eko otsailak 23
GROS D
--
FOMENTO
BERAUN BERA A
--
CIRIONDO.COM ,Z.K.E. B
LUZARO-ORERETA A
--
EGUZKI XAKE TALDEA
BILLABONA A
--
HONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA A
ALFIL A
--
AGUSTIN DE LEIZA
GROS C
--
CIRIONDO.COM , Z.K.E. A

Estatuko ligak

Gipuzkoako taldeak !!
 Nazioarteko eta Estatu Mailako Lehiaketak

  • Eskubaloia
    2019/02/19

    c.d. bidasoa-irun 17

    f.c. barcelona 21

  • Eskubaloia
    2019/02/17

    club balonmano morvedre 14

    super amara bera bera 25

  • Futbola
    2019/02/17

    eibar s.a.d 0

    alaves s.a.d. 2

  • Neguko Kirolak
    2019/02/17

    c.h. majadahonda 1

    c.h.h. txuri urdin 2

  • Futbola
    2019/02/17

    calahorra c.d. 0

    real sociedad de f. s.a.d. "b" 1

  • Saskibaloia
    2019/02/17

    juaristi isb 72

    basket navarra 80

  • Saskibaloia
    2019/02/17

    idk gipuzkoa 62

    quesos el pastor 55

  • Eskubaloia
    2019/02/17

    amenabar zke 31

    santoña bm 25

Emaitza gehiago

Lotura interesgarriak

Argazki galeria

Argazki galeria
AFEDEGIren logotipoa