Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
LIZEOTARRAK | ALEBINAK E2 (B) | lar. | 12:00 | |
MARY WARD | ALEBINAK E2 (A) | lar. | 11:00 | |
ATSEDENA | SAN PATRICIO |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
LIZEOTARRAK -C- | LIZEOTARRAK -B- | lar. | 11:00 | |
MARY WARD | LIZEOTARRAK -A- | lar. | 12:00 | |
EKINTZA | JESUITINAS. | lar. | 13:00 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO CONCHA | SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA | lar. | 12:00 | POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SS |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
PASAIAKO TRINTXER | ATLETICO SS | lar. | 13:00 | POLIDEPORTIVO ATLETICO SS |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
REAL SOCIEDAD BERDEA | REAL SOCIEDAD ARROSA |
Bertan behera |
||
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA | REAL SOCIEDAD TXURI |
Bertan behera |
||
REAL SOCIEDAD URDIN | ATSEDENA |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 EKINTZA -D- | 4 MARY WARD -B- | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 2 |
4 SAN PATRICIO -B- | 4 SAN PATRICIO -D- |
Atzeratua |
||
4 EKINTZA -B- | 4 MARY WARD -A- | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 2 |
4 JESUITINAS | 4 EKINTZA -A- | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 3 |
ATSEDENA | 4 DEUTSCHE SCHULE |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 SAN PATRICIO -E- | 3 SAN PATRICIO -B- |
Atzeratua |
||
3 MARY WARD -B- | 3 KARMENGO AMA | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 4 |
3 MARY WARD -C- | 3 EKINTZA -B- | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 4 |
3 EKINTZA -A- | 3 DEUTSCHE SCHULE | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 3 |
3 SAN PATRICIO -D- | 3 MARY WARD -A- |
Bertan behera |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 SAN PATRICIO -D- | 3 SAN PATRICIO -B- |
Atzeratua |
||
3 EKINTZA -D- | 3 AMARA-BERRI -X- | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 5 |
3 MARY WARD -B- | 3 SAN PATRICIO -E- |
Bertan behera |
||
3 EKINTZA -B- | 3 DEUTSCHE SCHULE | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 6 |
3 EKINTZA -A- | 3 MARY WARD -A- | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 6 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
ATSEDENA | 4 SAN PATRICIO -E- | |||
4 SAN PATRICIO -D- | 4 SAN PATRICIO -B- |
Atzeratua |
||
4 DEUTSCHE SCHULE -C- | 4 JESUITINAS | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 7 |
4 MARY WARD -B- | 4 EKINTZA -B- | lar. | 09:00 | AIETE - 8 |
4 EKINTZA -D- | 4 MARY WARD - A | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 8 |
4 AMARA-BERRI | 4 DEUTSCHE SCHULE -B- | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 5 |
4 DEUTSCHE SCHULE -A- | 4 EKINTZA -A- | lar. | 10:00 | AIETE - 7 |
Etxekoa | Kanpokoa | Eguna | Ordua | Jokalekua |
---|---|---|---|---|
REAL SOCIEDAD TXURI | SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA | igan. 5/5 | 10:00 |