Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
YESILAN OIARSO LEZOSKT | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | sáb | 20:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
HERNANI K.E. | AZ CASA DE LA RIOJA | sáb | 16:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
EGUZKITZA SAGARDOTEGIA TAKE | CD INTERNACIONAL | sáb | 18:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
PRESSING ASKATUAK -A- | AMA GUADALUPEKOA HONDARRIBIA | sáb | 12:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
ORDIZIA ORBINOX | MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA | sáb | 16:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
EASO BASKET COMERCIAL AZKUE | ATLETICO SN SN ADARRA | sáb | 14:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
EASO BASKET IRULEA | ORDIZIA | sáb | 10:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
ORDIZIA KE | Easo Basket Kukuarri | sáb | 10:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRAITZ K.E. | arri BKL AITZKORRI | sáb | 10:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
SaskiAxular Etxadi | ATLETICO SN SN UZTURRE | sáb | 12:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANTIGUA LUBERRI KE | ALOÑA MENDI K.E. | dom | 10:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
TAKE URDIN | GOIERRI DESVILL PUBLICIDAD | sáb | 09:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
DIKAR - ANDRAITZ | MONTAJES OLAIZOLA ISB | sáb | 12:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
BERA BERA | Easo Basket Basagain | sáb | 09:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
LUBERRI IBAETA IVF | IBILI-LACOR BKE | dom | 10:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
LANA OINTXE! | TAKE ORBINOX | sáb | 12:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
ALDAPETA MARIA IK. | ANTIGUA LUBERRI KE LIZEO | vie | 18:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
ERROIBIDE IRUN TXURI | Oiarso S.K.T. Arramendi | dom | 11:45 | |
Easo Basket Txinkorta | Hernani KE | sáb | 16:00 | |
EIBAR SASKIBALOIA INFANTIL 10 | HONDARRIBIA IKASBASKET | sáb | 10:00 | |
Saski Axular Munto | Urbitarte ISB | sáb | 11:30 | |
ALUMAK ISB | AÑORGA KKE SASKI | sáb | 09:30 | |
ZASTOISE | ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO F.K.E. | sáb | 10:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
CD INTERNACIONAL | Super Amara Oiarso Txuria | sáb | 12:00 | |
DIKAR BKE HANDI | ZAST 2010 | sáb | 10:45 | |
ALQUILERES DONOSTIA ASKATUAK | ALDAPETA MARIA IK. BERDEAK | dom | 12:00 | |
ALDAPETA MARIA IK. TXURIAK | ORDIZIA LACTURALE | dom | 10:30 | |
Easo Basket Gazume | Gualbi Asesores Ointxe! | dom | 12:00 | |
Oiarso S.K.T. San Marcos | arri BKL MURUMENDI | dom | 09:15 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
BERKOA DEBASKET | SANTA TERESA-ATLETICO SN SN | sáb | 10:00 | |
LOREA DEBASKET | AKERBELTZ | sáb | 12:00 | |
TAKE GORRI | Easo Basket Ernio | sáb | 09:00 | |
Easo Basket Onyi | DIKAR BKE | |||
EIBAR SASKIBALOIA INFANTIL 11 | Super Amara Oiarso Gorria | sáb | 12:00 | |
ANTIGUA LUBERRI KE | C. D. B. ERROIBIDE IRUN GORRI | sáb | 10:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
EASO GIPUZKOA BASKET | Antigua Luberri KE Urdin | dom | 09:30 | |
GANBARA | EASO GIPUZKOA BASKET | dom | 10:00 | |
Antigua Luberri KE Urdin | GANBARA | dom | 10:30 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mondragon Unibertsitatea | Saski Axular Urdinak | dom | 09:30 | |
Antigua Luberri KE | Mondragon Unibertsitatea | dom | 10:00 | |
Saski Axular Urdinak | Antigua Luberri KE | dom | 10:30 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
ALTER ISB | ATLETICO SN SN IGARATZA | dom | 09:45 | |
Saski Axular Txuriak | ALTER ISB | dom | 10:15 | |
ATLETICO SN SN IGARATZA | Saski Axular Txuriak | dom | 10:45 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZAST | ASKATUAK | dom | 09:45 | |
GOIERRI 2008 | ZAST | dom | 10:15 | |
ASKATUAK | GOIERRI 2008 | dom | 10:45 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
CD Internacional | BERA BERA TXIKI | dom | 12:00 | |
EASO IBAETA BASKET | FUNDIBIDE ISB | dom | 12:00 | |
CD Internacional | EASO IBAETA BASKET | dom | 12:30 | |
FUNDIBIDE ISB | BERA BERA TXIKI | dom | 12:30 | |
FUNDIBIDE ISB | CD Internacional | dom | 13:15 | |
BERA BERA TXIKI | EASO IBAETA BASKET | dom | 13:15 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
MEIO | BERA BERA | dom | 12:15 | |
EASO BASKET | Saski Axular | dom | 12:15 | |
Saski Axular | MEIO | dom | 13:00 | |
BERA BERA | EASO BASKET | dom | 13:00 | |
EASO BASKET | MEIO | dom | 13:30 | |
Saski Axular | BERA BERA | dom | 13:30 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
LAGUNAK | GETXO SBT | sáb | 18:00 | |
MAZARREDO FISIOTERAPIA UNAMUNO | GRAFICAS JUARISTI ZKE | sáb | 18:00 | |
ESCOLAPIOS HORMIGONES VASCOS BILBAO | ITC PACKAGING UGERAGA SOPELA | sáb | 18:00 | |
LEIOA SBT | IZ4 HONDARRIBIA | sáb | 18:00 | |
NAVASKET | LICEO MONJARDIN | dom | 18:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
KILLYAN-ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | AXA AMURRIO A | sáb | 18:00 | |
MARISTAS LOGROÑO | TOJU | sáb | 18:00 | |
EASO IBAETA BASKET EN CLAVE DE SOL | AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI | sáb | 18:00 | |
UNIBASKET LOGROÑO | ALBERITE JACOBEO TCB | dom | 18:00 | |
GAZTE BERRIAK S.K. | VALLE DE EGÜES | sáb | 18:00 |
c. d. b. erroibide irun 48
askartza claret 63
ourense baloncesto 76
guuk gipuzkoa basket 87