MARTUTENE CACHON |
| HARPE | ||
JANRABLUE FUTSAL K.K. |
| BENETAZKO FUTBOLA | ||
SANPEDROTARRA F.T. |
| GALAKTIK KIROL KLUBA | ||
AF. ANTXO PESC. FERRERES |
| DAD KUTXA |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AF. ANTXO PESC. FERRERES | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 13 |
2 | JANRABLUE FUTSAL K.K. | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 |
3 | BENETAZKO FUTBOLA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 20 |
4 | GALAKTIK KIROL KLUBA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 18 |
5 | MARTUTENE CACHON | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 16 |
6 | DAD KUTXA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 |
7 | HARPE | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 22 |
8 | SANPEDROTARRA F.T. | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 21 |
HARPE |
| JANRABLUE FUTSAL K.K. | ||
BENETAZKO FUTBOLA |
| SANPEDROTARRA F.T. | ||
GALAKTIK KIROL KLUBA |
| AF. ANTXO PESC. FERRERES | ||
MARTUTENE CACHON |
| DAD KUTXA |
ANOETA F.T. |
| TRANSPORTES GLS MAKAX | ||
ANTIGUO FUTSAL K.E. |
| GOIERRI K.E. | ||
EGINTZA K.E. |
| IZARRAITZ A.F.T. |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRANSPORTES GLS MAKAX | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 |
2 | ANTIGUO FUTSAL K.E. | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 |
3 | ANOETA F.T. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 9 |
4 | IZARRAITZ A.F.T. | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 19 |
5 | GOIERRI K.E. | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 23 |
6 | EGINTZA K.E. | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 30 |
LASKORAIN K.E. |
| KUTTURRU K.E. | ||
ALDAPETA MARIA IK |
| EGUZKI A.F. C.D. VENTANAS ISU LEIHOAK | ||
EIBARTARRAK F.T. |
| IRUN FUTSAL GABARRARI C.D. |
Pos. | Taldea | Puntuak | JP | IP | BP | GP | EA | AT | KT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASKORAIN K.E. | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 9 |
2 | EGUZKI A.F. C.D. VENTANAS ISU LEIHOAK | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 9 |
3 | ALDAPETA MARIA IK | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 16 |
4 | EIBARTARRAK F.T. | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
5 | IRUN FUTSAL GABARRARI C.D. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 19 |
6 | KUTTURRU K.E. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 32 |
c. d. b. erroibide irun
askartza claret
bm huesca 32
c.d. bidasoa-irun 29
tolosa c.f. eskubaloia 29
ereintza aguaplast 26
indupime basauri 30
egia - teila fabrika 25
zasteartea 35
zasteazkena 43
uharte 30
mek eibar eskubaloia 23