Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DECOTEXTIL EUSKADI DONIBANE | DONE PEDRO HONDARRIBIA BIDASOA | sáb | 20:00 | ||
arbitros:
|
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UROLA E.K. LAZTIMENDI | MEK EIBAR ESKUBALOIA | sáb | 18:00 | ||
arbitros:
|
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SORALUCE BKE | URNIETA ARTOLA HARATEGIA | sáb | 16:15 | ||
arbitros:
|
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALCORTA FORGING GROUP ELGOIBAR | SAIZAR USURBIL K.E. | sáb | 12:00 | ||
arbitros:
|
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUNTTARPE KAIALDE | TOLOSA CF ESKUBALOIA | sáb | 17:00 | ||
arbitros:
|
|||||
URKABE DONIBANE | UROLA E.K. CONS. ANTIO | sáb | 18:00 | ||
arbitros:
|
|||||
LA SALLE LEGAZPI | ORDIZIA BIOK2.COM | sáb | 18:30 | ||
arbitros:
|
|||||
Egia Belea Taberna | EREINTZA BEISSIER | sáb | 18:00 | ||
arbitros:
|
|||||
BORDA ARDOAK ZKE | DESCANSO |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALAPE TABERNA ELGOIBAR | MEK EIBAR ESKUBALOIA | sáb | 19:00 | ||
arbitros:
|
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HETTICH ZKE | EREINTZA BEISSIER | sáb | 16:00 | ||
arbitros:
|
|||||
ID TRANS BIDASOA IRUN | SAIEKO TALLERES AUTO OSINAGA EUROREPAR | sáb | 17:30 | ||
arbitros:
|
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERRERIA BIDEBIETA BERA BERA | DONIBANE ESKUBALOIA | sáb | 12:00 | ||
arbitros:
|
|||||
URNIETA GURIA JATETXEA | AMENABAR ZKE | sáb | 10:00 | ||
arbitros:
|
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D.B. LEIZARAN | KARIBE ZAHARRA LEGAZPI | sáb | 10:00 | ||
arbitros:
|
|||||
UROLA E.K. A. ARANZADI | HERNANI E.T. | sáb | 12:00 | ||
arbitros:
|
eibar
real oviedo
r.c. deportivo de la coruña 3
real union club s.a.d. 1
guuk gipuzkoa basket 82
tizona grupo ureta 79
eibar s.a.d. 0
barcelona f.c. 4
real sporting 1
eibar 0
incarlopsa cuenca 29
c.d. bidasoa-irun 26