Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
IDIAZABAL BAIREFORMAS | ANTIGUOKO K.E. FONTANERIA IRIBARREN | mar 30/4 | 21:30 | |
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. | ESKOLAPIOAK | sáb | 18:00 | |
AFANTXO F.K. | OIARTZUN KE | vie | 21:45 | |
TEEP TOLOSALA | EGINTZA K.E. | sáb | 19:30 | |
EGUZKI ARKUPE REHABILITACIONES | DESCANSO | |||
LASKORAIN K.E. | EUSKALDUNA S.D. | sáb | 19:00 | |
GAINTXU A.F.T. | LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA | vie | 20:50 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
MONDRATE C.D. | JAIXKIARETO FUTBOL KLUBA | sáb | 16:15 | |
MADAMAR ZARAUTZ K.E. | GAMON K.E. | sáb | 16:00 | |
MAKAX GORKA MARGOAK | BILKOIN LEGORRETA | dom | 12:30 | |
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. | ESKORIATZA K.E. | vie | 20:30 | |
MIREN TABERNA OKE | TTAKUN AFE | sáb | 18:00 | |
OSTIKO ORE E-SPORTS A.F.T. | ALTZA LA TERRAZA C.D. | vie | 20:00 | |
AUSA ZALDIBI | ALDAPETA MARIA IK. A | vie | 22:15 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
BENETAZKO FUTBOLA | HARPE | dom | 12:00 | |
GALAKTIK KIROL KLUBA | JANRABLUE FUTSAL K.K. | vie | 20:30 | |
DAD KUTXA | SANPEDROTARRA F.T. | dom | 12:00 | |
AF. ANTXO PESC. FERRERES | MARTUTENE CACHON | sáb | 20:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOIERRI K.E. | ANOETA F.T. | sáb | 20:15 | |
IZARRAITZ A.F.T. | ANTIGUO FUTSAL K.E. | vie | 21:15 | |
TRANSPORTES GLS MAKAX | EGINTZA K.E. | dom | 11:00 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
EGUZKI A.F. C.D. VENTANAS ISU LEIHOAK | LASKORAIN K.E. | vie | 20:50 | |
IRUN FUTSAL GABARRARI C.D. | ALDAPETA MARIA IK | dom | 11:00 | |
KUTTURRU K.E. | EIBARTARRAK F.T. | dom | 12:30 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
AF. ANTXO PESC. FERRERES | ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. | sáb | 14:00 | |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. BELLMER | ANOETA FT | sáb | 14:00 | |
MADAMAR ZARAUTZ K.E. | ESKORIATZA K.E. | sáb | 14:00 | |
MONDRATE C.D. | EGUZKI A.F CAFETERIA 2KN | dom | 13:00 | |
LASKORAIN K.E. | HERRIKIDE | sáb | 10:30 | |
ALDAPETA C. | ERAIN | mié 1/5 | 12:00 | |
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA | GOIERRI K.E. | sáb | 12:40 |
Local | Visitante | Día | Hora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C. DENT. GOYENECHEA | SAMANIEGO ORIXE TOLOSALA TEEP | sáb | 13:15 | |
ESKORIATZA K.E. | LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA NESKAK | dom | 12:00 | |
LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA 2011 | ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A | sáb | 11:15 | |
MONDRATE C.D. | LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA 2010 | dom | 11:00 | |
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. A | LASKORAIN IKASTOLA | dom | 10:00 | |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B | EGUZKI ARETO FUTBOLA | dom | 13:00 |
fuenlabrada baloncesto 81
guuk gipuzkoa basket 71
laskorain k.e. 8
vulcanizados ruiz f.s. 4
beasain s.d. 2
lagun onak c.d. 0
anaitasuna c.d. 0
deusto s.d. 2
añorga k.k.e 1
eibar b 1
tolosa c.f. 1
logroñes 2