IDIAZABAL K.E. B |
| DANENA K.E. B | ||
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B |
| ALLERRU K.E. | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C |
| EKINTZA K.E. | ||
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B |
| HONDARRIBIA F.E B |
Pos. | Equipo | Ptos. | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INTERNACIONAL C.D. B | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 11 |
2 | DANENA K.E. B | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 15 |
3 | IDIAZABAL K.E. B | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 14 |
4 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 15 |
5 | HONDARRIBIA F.E B | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 18 |
6 | EKINTZA K.E. | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 24 |
7 | ALLERRU K.E. | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 30 |
8 | ZUMAIAKO F.T. B | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 23 |
ALLERRU K.E. |
| DANENA K.E. B | ||
EKINTZA K.E. |
| INTERNACIONAL C.D. B | ||
HONDARRIBIA F.E B |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. C | ||
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B |
| IDIAZABAL K.E. B |
MARIÑO C.D. B |
| ALOÑA MENDI B | ||
TOURING C.D. B |
| OIARTZUN K.E. B | ||
ZARAUTZ K.E. C |
| URKI C.D. B | ||
ANTZUOLA K.E. |
| USURBIL F.T. |
Pos. | Equipo | Ptos. | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOURING C.D. B | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 13 |
2 | ANTZUOLA K.E. | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 19 |
3 | USURBIL F.T. | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 23 |
4 | OIARTZUN K.E. B | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 22 |
5 | ZARAUTZ K.E. C | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 13 |
6 | URKI C.D. B | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 25 |
7 | ALOÑA MENDI B | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 22 |
8 | MARIÑO C.D. B | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 23 |
OIARTZUN K.E. B |
| ALOÑA MENDI B | ||
URKI C.D. B |
| TOURING C.D. B | ||
USURBIL F.T. |
| ZARAUTZ K.E. C | ||
ANTZUOLA K.E. |
| MARIÑO C.D. B |
BETI ONA C.D. D |
| KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. D | ||
HONDARRIBIA F.E C |
| IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. B | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. E |
| LENGOKOAK S.D. B | ||
SAN MARCIAL C.D. B |
| BEHOBIA C.D. |
Pos. | Equipo | Ptos. | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. B | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 8 |
2 | LENGOKOAK S.D. B | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 13 |
3 | BEHOBIA C.D. | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 9 |
4 | KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. D | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 14 |
5 | SAN MARCIAL C.D. B | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 17 |
6 | BETI ONA C.D. D | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 29 |
7 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. E | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 45 |
8 | HONDARRIBIA F.E C | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 27 |
IGELTEGI DE DONOSTIA C.F. B |
| KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. D | ||
LENGOKOAK S.D. B |
| HONDARRIBIA F.E C | ||
BEHOBIA C.D. |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. E | ||
SAN MARCIAL C.D. B |
| BETI ONA C.D. D |
AMARA BERRI K.E. |
| URNIETA K.E. B | ||
BEHOBIA C.D. B |
| BETI ONA C.D. C | ||
MUNDAIZ S.C.D. |
| ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. B | ||
MARTUTENE KE C |
| SPORTING DE HERRERA |
Pos. | Equipo | Ptos. | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. B | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 6 |
2 | MUNDAIZ S.C.D. | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 9 |
3 | SPORTING DE HERRERA | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 13 |
4 | MARTUTENE KE C | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 19 |
5 | BEHOBIA C.D. B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 17 |
6 | AMARA BERRI K.E. | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 21 |
7 | URNIETA K.E. B | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 43 |
8 | BETI ONA C.D. C | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 65 |
BETI ONA C.D. C |
| URNIETA K.E. B | ||
ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. B |
| BEHOBIA C.D. B | ||
SPORTING DE HERRERA |
| MUNDAIZ S.C.D. | ||
MARTUTENE KE C |
| AMARA BERRI K.E. |
ORIOKO F.T. B |
| OSTADAR S.K.T. B | ||
TOLOSA C.F. C |
| LAZKAO K.E. B | ||
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B |
| ZARAUTZ K.E. D | ||
TEXAS C.F. |
| EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B |
Pos. | Equipo | Ptos. | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZARAUTZ K.E. D | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 |
2 | TOLOSA C.F. C | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 15 |
3 | TEXAS C.F. | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 9 |
4 | EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 19 |
5 | OSTADAR S.K.T. B | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 18 |
6 | ORIOKO F.T. B | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 17 |
7 | AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 24 |
8 | LAZKAO K.E. B | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 23 |
LAZKAO K.E. B |
| OSTADAR S.K.T. B | ||
ZARAUTZ K.E. D |
| TOLOSA C.F. C | ||
EUSKALDUNA ANDOAINDARRA S.D. B |
| AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B | ||
TEXAS C.F. |
| ORIOKO F.T. B |
UROLA K.E. B |
| MONDRAGON C.F. B | ||
BURUMENDI F.G. B |
| IKASBERRI K.E. | ||
ELGOIBAR C.D. B |
| ELGOIBAR C.D. C | ||
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B |
| ANAITASUNA C.D. B |
Pos. | Equipo | Ptos. | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANAITASUNA C.D. B | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 12 |
2 | ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 15 |
3 | ELGOIBAR C.D. B | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 19 |
4 | BURUMENDI F.G. B | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 17 |
5 | UROLA K.E. B | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 24 |
6 | MONDRAGON C.F. B | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 26 |
7 | ELGOIBAR C.D. C | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 32 |
8 | IKASBERRI K.E. | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 39 |
IKASBERRI K.E. |
| MONDRAGON C.F. B | ||
ELGOIBAR C.D. C |
| BURUMENDI F.G. B | ||
ANAITASUNA C.D. B |
| ELGOIBAR C.D. B | ||
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B |
| UROLA K.E. B |
P1 | PASAIA K.E. |
|
BILLABONA K.E. B |
P2 | ARRUPE CHAMINADE C.D.D.F. D |
|
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B |
P3 | LAZKAO K.E. C |
|
DANENA K.E. C |
P4 | OIARTZUN K.E. C |
|
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. B |
P5 | EIBARTARRAK F.T. |
|
INTERNACIONAL C.D. C |
P6 | ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. |
|
BERGARA K.E. C |
P7 | OSTADAR S.K.T. C |
|
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. B |
P8 | ORDIZIA K.E. B |
|
MARTUTENE KE D |
touring ke
pasaia k.e.
basconia c.d.
añorga k.k.e
anaitasuna c.d.
deusto s.d.
beasain s.d.
lagun onak c.d.
burgos c.f.
oiartzun k.e.
tolosa c.f.
logroñes