|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
SASIKOA DURANGO C.D. |
|
GOIERRI K.E. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
ALMI ELORRIETAKO FS |
|
ALIPENDI C.D. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. |
|
KUKUYAGA F.C. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA F.K.E. |
|
ANTIGUOKO K.E. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
AFANTXO AF |
|
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
SAN JORGE SANTURTZI C.D.F. |
|
BATZARRE A.D. de FUTBOL 5 |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
SASIKOA DURANGO C.D. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
GOIERRI K.E. |
|
ALMI ELORRIETAKO FS |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
ALIPENDI C.D. |
|
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
KUKUYAGA F.C. |
|
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA F.K.E. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
ANTIGUOKO K.E. |
|
AFANTXO AF |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
GORA BILBAO REDBLUE |
|
SAN JORGE SANTURTZI C.D.F. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. |
|
BATZARRE A.D. de FUTBOL 5 |
Pos. | Equipo | Ptos. | PJ | PG | PE | PP | NP | TF | TC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMI ELORRIETAKO FS | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 102 | 65 |
2 | KUKUYAGA F.C. | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 105 | 82 |
3 | ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA F.K.E. | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 99 | 78 |
4 | AFANTXO AF | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 103 | 81 |
5 | GORA BILBAO REDBLUE | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 85 | 68 |
6 | ANTIGUOKO K.E. | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 67 | 60 |
7 | AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 104 | 88 |
8 | ALIPENDI C.D. | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 82 | 90 |
9 | BATZARRE A.D. de FUTBOL 5 | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 96 | 100 |
10 | LAGUN ONAK C.D.A. | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 75 | 90 |
11 | SASIKOA DURANGO C.D. | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 75 | 115 |
12 | SAN JORGE SANTURTZI C.D.F. | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 77 | 102 |
13 | GOIERRI K.E. | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 89 | 140 |
ilcapo hondarribia bidasoa
amenabar zarautz zke
tolosa c.f. eskubaloia
ereintza aguaplast
uharte
mek eibar eskubaloia
guuk gipuzkoa basket 97
hla alicante 87
indupime basauri
egia - teila fabrika
bm huesca 32
c.d. bidasoa-irun 29